Sunday 23 September

Minnesota United FC
Major League Soccer
3-2 Portland Timbers
23 Sep, 03:00
UD Levante
LaLiga
2-6 Sevilla FC
23 Sep, 13:00
FC Torino
Serie A
1-3 SSC Napoli
23 Sep, 13:30
West Ham United
Premier League
0-0 Chelsea FC
23 Sep, 15:30
Lazio Roma
Serie A
4-1 Genoa FC
23 Sep, 16:00
Stade Rennes
Ligue 1
1-3 Paris Saint-Germain
23 Sep, 16:00
Bologna FC
Serie A
2-0 AS Roma
23 Sep, 16:00
Enyimba
CAF Confederations Cup
5-1 Rayon Sports FC
23 Sep, 16:00
AC Chievo Verona
Serie A
0-2 Udinese Calcio
23 Sep, 16:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
1-0 1. FSV Mainz 05
23 Sep, 16:30
Villarreal CF
LaLiga
0-0 Valencia CF
23 Sep, 17:15
Arsenal FC
Premier League
2-0 Everton FC
23 Sep, 18:00
EA Guingamp
Ligue 1
1-3 FC Girondins Bordeaux
23 Sep, 18:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
1-1 RB Leipzig
23 Sep, 19:00
AC Milan
Serie A
2-2 Atalanta Bergamasca
23 Sep, 19:00
RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
CAF Confederations Cup
1-0 Cara Brazzaville
23 Sep, 19:00
Philadelphia Union
Major League Soccer
2-0 Sporting Kansas City
23 Sep, 20:00
Real Betis Balompie
LaLiga
2-2 Athletic Bilbao
23 Sep, 21:00
Frosinone Calcio
Serie A
0-2 Juventus Turin
23 Sep, 21:30
FC Barcelona
LaLiga
2-2 Girona FC
23 Sep, 21:45
Union Sportive Médina d'Alger
CAF Confederations Cup
0-1 Al Masry Club
23 Sep, 22:00
Rsb Berkane
CAF Confederations Cup
1-1 AS Vita Club
23 Sep, 22:00
Olympique Lyon
Ligue 1
4-2 Olympique Marseille
23 Sep, 22:00
LA Galaxy
Major League Soccer
3-0 Seattle Sounders
24 Sep, 02:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Major League Soccer
1-2 FC Dallas
24 Sep, 02:00

Saturday 22 September

Rayo Vallecano
LaLiga
1-5 Deportivo Alaves Sad
22 Sep, 14:00
Fulham FC
Premier League
1-1 Watford FC
22 Sep, 14:30
Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
Serie A
2-0 Cagliari Calcio
22 Sep, 16:00
1 FC Nuremberg
Bundesliga
2-0 Hannover 96
22 Sep, 16:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
1-3 SC Freiburg
22 Sep, 16:30
Hertha BSC
Bundesliga
4-2 Monchengladbach
22 Sep, 16:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
1-1 Borussia Dortmund
22 Sep, 16:30
FC Augsburg
Bundesliga
2-3 Werder Bremen
22 Sep, 16:30
Liverpool FC
Premier League
3-0 Southampton FC
22 Sep, 17:00
Crystal Palace
Premier League
0-0 Newcastle United
22 Sep, 17:00
Burnley FC
Premier League
4-0 AFC Bournemouth
22 Sep, 17:00
Leicester City
Premier League
3-1 Huddersfield Town
22 Sep, 17:00
Cardiff City
Premier League
0-5 Manchester City
22 Sep, 17:00
Manchester United
Premier League
1-1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
22 Sep, 17:00
SD Eibar
LaLiga
1-0 CD Leganes
22 Sep, 17:15
Celta de Vigo
LaLiga
3-3 Real Valladolid
22 Sep, 17:15
Lille OSC
Ligue 1
2-1 FC Nantes
22 Sep, 18:00
ACF Fiorentina
Serie A
3-0 Spal 2013
22 Sep, 19:00
Getafe CF
LaLiga
0-2 Atletico Madrid
22 Sep, 19:30
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
Premier League
1-2 Tottenham Hotspur
22 Sep, 19:30
FC Schalke 04
Bundesliga
0-2 Bayern Munich
22 Sep, 19:30
SCO Angers
Ligue 1
0-0 Toulouse FC
22 Sep, 21:00
Racing Strasbourg
Ligue 1
3-1 SC Amiens
22 Sep, 21:00
AS Saint Etienne
Ligue 1
2-1 SM Caen
22 Sep, 21:00
Stade Reims
Ligue 1
0-0 Dijon FCO
22 Sep, 21:00
Montpellier HSC
Ligue 1
1-0 OGC Nice
22 Sep, 21:00
Sampdoria Genoa
Serie A
0-1 Inter Milan
22 Sep, 21:30
Real Madrid
LaLiga
1-0 Espanyol Barcelona
22 Sep, 21:45
Al Ahly Cairo
CAF Champions League
4-0 Horoya AC
22 Sep, 22:00
Los Angeles FC
Major League Soccer
2-0 San Jose Earthquakes
22 Sep, 22:30
NY Red Bulls
Major League Soccer
2-0 Toronto FC
23 Sep, 00:00
Atlanta United FC
Major League Soccer
2-0 Real Salt Lake
23 Sep, 02:00
Montreal Impact
Major League Soccer
1-1 New York City FC
23 Sep, 02:30
New England Revolution
Major League Soccer
2-2 Chicago Fire
23 Sep, 02:30
Orlando City SC
Major League Soccer
0-0 Houston Dynamo
23 Sep, 02:30
Columbus Crew
Major League Soccer
2-1 Colorado Rapids
23 Sep, 02:30

Friday 21 September

TP Mazembe
CAF Champions League
1-1 Primeiro de Agosto
21 Sep, 16:00
ES Sahel
CAF Champions League
0-1 Esperance Tunis
21 Sep, 19:00
US Sassuolo
Serie A
3-1 FC Empoli
21 Sep, 21:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
0-0 Fortuna Dusseldorf
21 Sep, 21:30
AS Monaco
Ligue 1
1-1 Olympique Nimes
21 Sep, 21:45
Wydad AC Casablanca
CAF Champions League
0-0 ES Setif
21 Sep, 22:00
SD Huesca
LaLiga
0-1 Real Sociedad
21 Sep, 22:00

Thursday 20 September

Portland Timbers
Major League Soccer
3-2 Columbus Crew
20 Sep, 05:30
San Jose Earthquakes
Major League Soccer
3-4 Atlanta United FC
20 Sep, 06:00
Seattle Sounders
Major League Soccer
0-1 Philadelphia Union
20 Sep, 06:00
FC Dynamo Kiev
UEFA Europa League
2-2 FC Astana
20 Sep, 19:55
Sevilla FC
UEFA Europa League
5-1 Standard Liege
20 Sep, 19:55
KRC Genk
UEFA Europa League
2-0 Malmo FF
20 Sep, 19:55
Besiktas JK
UEFA Europa League
3-1 Sarpsborg
20 Sep, 19:55
Stade Rennes
UEFA Europa League
2-1 FK Jablonec
20 Sep, 19:55
Lazio Roma
UEFA Europa League
2-1 Apollon Limassol FC
20 Sep, 19:55
Olympique Marseille
UEFA Europa League
1-2 Eintracht Frankfurt
20 Sep, 19:55
SK Rapid Vienna
UEFA Europa League
2-0 FC Spartak Moscow
20 Sep, 19:55
Villarreal CF
UEFA Europa League
2-2 Rangers FC
20 Sep, 19:55
Vidi FC
UEFA Europa League
0-2 FC BATE Borisov
20 Sep, 19:55
PAOK FC
UEFA Europa League
0-1 Chelsea FC
20 Sep, 19:55
Akhisar Bld Spor
UEFA Europa League
0-1 FC Krasnodar
20 Sep, 19:55
Sporting CP
UEFA Europa League
2-0 Qarabag FK
20 Sep, 22:00
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
UEFA Europa League
2-3 Bayer Leverkusen
20 Sep, 22:00
RB Leipzig
UEFA Europa League
2-3 FC Salzburg
20 Sep, 22:00
F91 Dudelange
UEFA Europa League
0-1 AC Milan
20 Sep, 22:00
Arsenal FC
UEFA Europa League
4-2 FC Vorskla Poltava
20 Sep, 22:00
Olympiacos FC
UEFA Europa League
0-0 Real Betis Balompie
20 Sep, 22:00
AEK Larnaca FC
UEFA Europa League
0-1 FC Zurich
20 Sep, 22:00
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA Europa League
4-1 Fenerbahce
20 Sep, 22:00
FC Spartak Trnava
UEFA Europa League
1-0 RSC Anderlecht
20 Sep, 22:00
SK Slavia Prague
UEFA Europa League
1-0 FC Girondins Bordeaux
20 Sep, 22:00
FC Copenhagen
UEFA Europa League
1-1 FC Zenit St Petersburg
20 Sep, 22:00
Celtic FC
UEFA Europa League
1-0 Rosenborg BK
20 Sep, 22:00

Wednesday 19 September

Ajax Amsterdam
UEFA Champions League
3-0 AEK Athens FC
19 Sep, 19:55
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
UEFA Champions League
2-2 1899 Hoffenheim
19 Sep, 19:55
Sampdoria Genoa
Serie A
1-1 ACF Fiorentina
19 Sep, 20:00
Manchester City
UEFA Champions League
1-2 Olympique Lyon
19 Sep, 22:00
Real Madrid
UEFA Champions League
3-0 AS Roma
19 Sep, 22:00
FC Viktoria Plzen
UEFA Champions League
2-2 CSKA Moscow
19 Sep, 22:00
BSC Young Boys
UEFA Champions League
0-3 Manchester United
19 Sep, 22:00
Valencia CF
UEFA Champions League
0-2 Juventus Turin
19 Sep, 22:00
Benfica Lisbon
UEFA Champions League
0-2 Bayern Munich
19 Sep, 22:00

Tuesday 18 September

FC Barcelona
UEFA Champions League
4-0 PSV Eindhoven
18 Sep, 19:55
Inter Milan
UEFA Champions League
2-1 Tottenham Hotspur
18 Sep, 19:55
AS Monaco
UEFA Champions League
1-2 Atletico Madrid
18 Sep, 22:00
Club Brugge
UEFA Champions League
0-1 Borussia Dortmund
18 Sep, 22:00
FK Red Star Belgrade
UEFA Champions League
0-0 SSC Napoli
18 Sep, 22:00
Liverpool FC
UEFA Champions League
3-2 Paris Saint-Germain
18 Sep, 22:00
FC Schalke 04
UEFA Champions League
1-1 FC Porto
18 Sep, 22:00
Galatasaray
UEFA Champions League
3-0 FC Lokomotiv Moscow
18 Sep, 22:00

Monday 17 September

Spal 2013
Serie A
2-0 Atalanta Bergamasca
17 Sep, 21:30
Girona FC
LaLiga
3-2 Celta de Vigo
17 Sep, 22:00
Southampton FC
Premier League
2-2 Brighton & Hove Albion FC
17 Sep, 22:00

Sunday 16 September

FC Dallas
Major League Soccer
0-0 Columbus Crew
16 Sep, 03:00
Houston Dynamo
Major League Soccer
4-1 Portland Timbers
16 Sep, 03:30
Real Salt Lake
Major League Soccer
1-1 Minnesota United FC
16 Sep, 04:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Major League Soccer
1-2 Seattle Sounders
16 Sep, 05:00
San Jose Earthquakes
Major League Soccer
1-5 Sporting Kansas City
16 Sep, 05:30
Los Angeles FC
Major League Soccer
1-1 New England Revolution
16 Sep, 05:30
CD Leganes
LaLiga
0-1 Villarreal CF
16 Sep, 13:00
AS Roma
Serie A
2-2 AC Chievo Verona
16 Sep, 13:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Premier League
1-0 Burnley FC
16 Sep, 15:30
Udinese Calcio
Serie A
1-1 FC Torino
16 Sep, 16:00
Juventus Turin
Serie A
2-1 US Sassuolo
16 Sep, 16:00
Genoa FC
Serie A
1-0 Bologna FC
16 Sep, 16:00
Rayon Sports FC
CAF Confederations Cup
0-0 Enyimba
16 Sep, 16:00
FC Nantes
Ligue 1
0-0 Stade Reims
16 Sep, 16:00
Cara Brazzaville
CAF Confederations Cup
1-2 RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
16 Sep, 16:00
Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
1-1 1 FC Nuremberg
16 Sep, 16:30
Espanyol Barcelona
LaLiga
1-0 UD Levante
16 Sep, 17:15
Everton FC
Premier League
1-3 West Ham United
16 Sep, 18:00
FC Girondins Bordeaux
Ligue 1
3-3 Olympique Nimes
16 Sep, 18:00
AS Vita Club
CAF Confederations Cup
3-1 Rsb Berkane
16 Sep, 19:00
FC Empoli
Serie A
0-1 Lazio Roma
16 Sep, 19:00
SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
3-3 VfB Stuttgart
16 Sep, 19:00
Real Valladolid
LaLiga
0-1 Deportivo Alaves Sad
16 Sep, 19:30
DC United
Major League Soccer
3-3 NY Red Bulls
16 Sep, 20:00
Cagliari Calcio
Serie A
1-1 AC Milan
16 Sep, 21:30
Sevilla FC
LaLiga
0-2 Getafe CF
16 Sep, 21:45
Al Masry Club
CAF Confederations Cup
1-0 Union Sportive Médina d'Alger
16 Sep, 22:00
Olympique Marseille
Ligue 1
4-0 EA Guingamp
16 Sep, 22:00
Chicago Fire
Major League Soccer
4-0 Orlando City SC
17 Sep, 00:00

Saturday 15 September

Atletico Madrid
LaLiga
1-1 SD Eibar
15 Sep, 14:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
1-2 Liverpool FC
15 Sep, 14:30
Inter Milan
Serie A
0-1 Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
15 Sep, 16:00
1. FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
2-1 FC Augsburg
15 Sep, 16:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Bundesliga
2-1 1899 Hoffenheim
15 Sep, 16:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
2-2 Hertha BSC
15 Sep, 16:30
RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
3-2 Hannover 96
15 Sep, 16:30
Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
3-1 Bayer Leverkusen
15 Sep, 16:30
Newcastle United
Premier League
1-2 Arsenal FC
15 Sep, 17:00
Manchester City
Premier League
3-0 Fulham FC
15 Sep, 17:00
Huddersfield Town
Premier League
0-1 Crystal Palace
15 Sep, 17:00
Chelsea FC
Premier League
4-1 Cardiff City
15 Sep, 17:00
AFC Bournemouth
Premier League
4-2 Leicester City
15 Sep, 17:00
Real Sociedad
LaLiga
1-2 FC Barcelona
15 Sep, 17:15
SM Caen
Ligue 1
2-2 Olympique Lyon
15 Sep, 18:00
SSC Napoli
Serie A
1-0 ACF Fiorentina
15 Sep, 19:00
Primeiro de Agosto
CAF Champions League
0-0 TP Mazembe
15 Sep, 19:00
Watford FC
Premier League
1-2 Manchester United
15 Sep, 19:30
Monchengladbach
Bundesliga
2-1 FC Schalke 04
15 Sep, 19:30
Valencia CF
LaLiga
0-0 Real Betis Balompie
15 Sep, 19:30
Toulouse FC
Ligue 1
1-1 AS Monaco
15 Sep, 21:00
Montpellier HSC
Ligue 1
1-1 Racing Strasbourg
15 Sep, 21:00
Dijon FCO
Ligue 1
1-3 SCO Angers
15 Sep, 21:00
SC Amiens
Ligue 1
2-3 Lille OSC
15 Sep, 21:00
Frosinone Calcio
Serie A
0-5 Sampdoria Genoa
15 Sep, 21:30
Athletic Bilbao
LaLiga
1-1 Real Madrid
15 Sep, 21:45
Esperance Tunis
CAF Champions League
2-1 ES Sahel
15 Sep, 22:00
Colorado Rapids
Major League Soccer
0-3 Atlanta United FC
15 Sep, 22:30
Philadelphia Union
Major League Soccer
1-4 Montreal Impact
16 Sep, 02:30
Toronto FC
Major League Soccer
5-3 LA Galaxy
16 Sep, 02:30

Friday 14 September

Horoya AC
CAF Champions League
0-0 Al Ahly Cairo
14 Sep, 19:00
OGC Nice
Ligue 1
2-1 Stade Rennes
14 Sep, 20:00
Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
3-1 Eintracht Frankfurt
14 Sep, 21:30
Paris Saint-Germain
Ligue 1
4-0 AS Saint Etienne
14 Sep, 21:45
ES Setif
CAF Champions League
1-0 Wydad AC Casablanca
14 Sep, 22:00
SD Huesca
LaLiga
0-1 Rayo Vallecano
14 Sep, 22:00

Wednesday 12 September

Colombia
Int. Friendly Games
0-0 Argentina
12 Sep, 03:00
Brazil
Int. Friendly Games
5-0 El Salvador
12 Sep, 03:30
Panama
Int. Friendly Games
0-2 Venezuela
12 Sep, 04:00
Ecuador
Int. Friendly Games
2-0 Guatemala
12 Sep, 04:05
USA
Int. Friendly Games
1-0 Mexico
12 Sep, 04:10
DC United
Major League Soccer
2-1 Minnesota United FC
13 Sep, 02:30

Tuesday 11 September

Japan
Int. Friendly Games
3-0 Costa Rica
11 Sep, 13:20
Republic of Korea
Int. Friendly Games
0-0 Chile
11 Sep, 14:00
Singapore
Int. Friendly Games
2-0 Fiji
11 Sep, 14:30
Kenya
Int. Friendly Games
1-0 Malawi
11 Sep, 15:00
Uzbekistan
Int. Friendly Games
0-1 Iran
11 Sep, 18:00
Jordan
Int. Friendly Games
0-0 Oman
11 Sep, 19:00
Qatar
Int. Friendly Games
3-0 Palestine
11 Sep, 19:00
Gabon
Int. Friendly Games
0-1 Zambia
11 Sep, 19:00
Poland
Int. Friendly Games
1-1 Ireland
11 Sep, 21:45
Northern Ireland
Int. Friendly Games
3-0 Israel
11 Sep, 21:45
England
Int. Friendly Games
1-0 Switzerland
11 Sep, 22:00

Monday 10 September

Kuwait
Int. Friendly Games
2-2 Iraq
10 Sep, 18:30
Bahrain
Int. Friendly Games
0-0 China
10 Sep, 19:00
Russia
Int. Friendly Games
5-1 Czech Republic
10 Sep, 19:00
Saudi Arabia
Int. Friendly Games
2-2 Bolivia
10 Sep, 20:15

Sunday 9 September

Sporting Kansas City
Major League Soccer
1-0 Orlando City SC
09 Sep, 03:30
Portland Timbers
Major League Soccer
2-0 Colorado Rapids
09 Sep, 05:30
Madagascar
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
2-2 Senegal
09 Sep, 14:30
SOUTH SUDAN
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
0-3 Mali
09 Sep, 16:00
Swaziland
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
0-2 Tunisia
09 Sep, 16:00
Lesotho
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
1-1 Cape Verde
09 Sep, 16:00
Ethiopia
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
1-0 Sierra Leone
09 Sep, 16:00
Rwanda
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
1-2 Ivory Coast
09 Sep, 16:30
Congo
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
1-1 Zimbabwe
09 Sep, 17:30
Angola
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
1-0 Botswana
09 Sep, 18:00
Liberia
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
1-1 DR Congo
09 Sep, 19:00
Togo
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
0-0 Benin
09 Sep, 19:00
Guinea
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
1-0 Central African Republic
09 Sep, 19:30

Saturday 8 September

Comoros
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
1-1 Cameroon
08 Sep, 15:00
Seychelles
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
0-3 Nigeria
08 Sep, 15:30
South Africa
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
0-0 Libya
08 Sep, 16:00
Uganda
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
0-0 Tanzania
08 Sep, 16:00
Kenya
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
1-0 Ghana
08 Sep, 16:00
Namibia
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
1-1 Zambia
08 Sep, 17:00
Mozambique
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
2-2 Guinea-bissau
08 Sep, 18:00
Gabon
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
1-1 Burundi
08 Sep, 18:00
Equatorial Guinea
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
1-0 Sudan
08 Sep, 18:00
Gambia
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
1-1 Algeria
08 Sep, 19:30
Mauritania
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
2-0 Burkina Faso
08 Sep, 20:00
Egypt
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
6-0 Niger
08 Sep, 21:00
Morocco
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
3-0 Malawi
08 Sep, 23:00
New York City FC
Major League Soccer
1-1 DC United
08 Sep, 23:55

Wednesday 5 September

New York City FC
Major League Soccer
0-1 New England Revolution
06 Sep, 02:00

Sunday 2 September

Columbus Crew
Major League Soccer
2-1 New York City FC
02 Sep, 03:00
FC Dallas
Major League Soccer
4-2 Houston Dynamo
02 Sep, 03:00
Toronto FC
Major League Soccer
2-4 Los Angeles FC
02 Sep, 03:00
Real Salt Lake
Major League Soccer
6-2 LA Galaxy
02 Sep, 05:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Major League Soccer
2-1 San Jose Earthquakes
02 Sep, 05:00
UD Levante
LaLiga
2-2 Valencia CF
02 Sep, 13:00
Cardiff City
Premier League
2-3 Arsenal FC
02 Sep, 15:30
AS Saint Etienne
Ligue 1
0-0 SC Amiens
02 Sep, 16:00
RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
1-1 Fortuna Dusseldorf
02 Sep, 16:30
Deportivo Alaves Sad
LaLiga
2-1 Espanyol Barcelona
02 Sep, 17:15
Burnley FC
Premier League
0-2 Manchester United
02 Sep, 18:00
Stade Rennes
Ligue 1
2-0 FC Girondins Bordeaux
02 Sep, 18:00
Watford FC
Premier League
2-1 Tottenham Hotspur
02 Sep, 18:00
ACF Fiorentina
Serie A
1-0 Udinese Calcio
02 Sep, 19:00
FC Schalke 04
Bundesliga
0-2 Hertha BSC
02 Sep, 19:00
FC Barcelona
LaLiga
8-2 SD Huesca
02 Sep, 19:30
Atalanta Bergamasca
Serie A
0-1 Cagliari Calcio
02 Sep, 21:30
AC Chievo Verona
Serie A
0-0 FC Empoli
02 Sep, 21:30
US Sassuolo
Serie A
5-3 Genoa FC
02 Sep, 21:30
Sampdoria Genoa
Serie A
3-0 SSC Napoli
02 Sep, 21:30
FC Torino
Serie A
1-0 Spal 2013
02 Sep, 21:30
Lazio Roma
Serie A
1-0 Frosinone Calcio
02 Sep, 21:30
Real Betis Balompie
LaLiga
1-0 Sevilla FC
02 Sep, 21:45
AS Monaco
Ligue 1
2-3 Olympique Marseille
02 Sep, 22:00
DC United
Major League Soccer
3-1 Atlanta United FC
03 Sep, 02:30

Saturday 1 September

Leicester City
Premier League
1-2 Liverpool FC
01 Sep, 14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
1-3 VfL Wolfsburg
01 Sep, 16:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
1-2 Werder Bremen
01 Sep, 16:30
1 FC Nuremberg
Bundesliga
1-1 1. FSV Mainz 05
01 Sep, 16:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
3-1 SC Freiburg
01 Sep, 16:30
FC Augsburg
Bundesliga
1-1 Monchengladbach
01 Sep, 16:30
Crystal Palace
Premier League
0-2 Southampton FC
01 Sep, 17:00
Chelsea FC
Premier League
2-0 AFC Bournemouth
01 Sep, 17:00
West Ham United
Premier League
0-1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
01 Sep, 17:00
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
Premier League
2-2 Fulham FC
01 Sep, 17:00
Everton FC
Premier League
1-1 Huddersfield Town
01 Sep, 17:00
Olympique Nimes
Ligue 1
2-4 Paris Saint-Germain
01 Sep, 18:00
Bologna FC
Serie A
0-3 Inter Milan
01 Sep, 19:00
Manchester City
Premier League
2-1 Newcastle United
01 Sep, 19:30
Celta de Vigo
LaLiga
2-0 Atletico Madrid
01 Sep, 19:30
Rayo Vallecano
LaLiga
- Athletic Bilbao
01 Sep, 19:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
0-3 Bayern Munich
01 Sep, 19:30
Dijon FCO
Ligue 1
0-2 SM Caen
01 Sep, 21:00
SCO Angers
Ligue 1
1-0 Lille OSC
01 Sep, 21:00
Racing Strasbourg
Ligue 1
2-3 FC Nantes
01 Sep, 21:00
Stade Reims
Ligue 1
0-1 Montpellier HSC
01 Sep, 21:00
EA Guingamp
Ligue 1
1-2 Toulouse FC
01 Sep, 21:00
Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
Serie A
1-2 Juventus Turin
01 Sep, 21:30
Real Madrid
LaLiga
4-1 CD Leganes
01 Sep, 21:45
Seattle Sounders
Major League Soccer
3-1 Sporting Kansas City
01 Sep, 23:00
Montreal Impact
Major League Soccer
3-0 NY Red Bulls
02 Sep, 02:30
Orlando City SC
Major League Soccer
2-2 Philadelphia Union
02 Sep, 02:30
New England Revolution
Major League Soccer
1-1 Portland Timbers
02 Sep, 02:30

Friday 31 August

Getafe CF
LaLiga
0-0 Real Valladolid
31 Aug, 21:00
Hannover 96
Bundesliga
0-0 Borussia Dortmund
31 Aug, 21:30
AC Milan
Serie A
2-1 AS Roma
31 Aug, 21:30
Olympique Lyon
Ligue 1
0-1 OGC Nice
31 Aug, 21:45
SD Eibar
LaLiga
2-1 Real Sociedad
31 Aug, 23:00
Villarreal CF
LaLiga
0-1 Girona FC
31 Aug, 23:00

Thursday 30 August

DC United
Major League Soccer
0-2 Philadelphia Union
30 Aug, 03:00
NY Red Bulls
Major League Soccer
1-0 Houston Dynamo
30 Aug, 03:00
San Jose Earthquakes
Major League Soccer
4-3 FC Dallas
30 Aug, 05:30
Portland Timbers
Major League Soccer
2-0 Toronto FC
30 Aug, 05:30
FC Ufa
UEFA Europa League
1-1 Rangers FC
30 Aug, 17:00
FC Astana
UEFA Europa League
1-0 Apoel Nicosia FC
30 Aug, 17:00
AEK Larnaca FC
UEFA Europa League
3-0 AS Trencin
30 Aug, 18:30
FC Copenhagen
UEFA Europa League
0-0 Atalanta Bergamasca
30 Aug, 19:30
RB Leipzig
UEFA Europa League
3-2 FC Zorya Lugansk
30 Aug, 19:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
UEFA Europa League
2-1 Sarpsborg
30 Aug, 20:00
Qarabag FK
UEFA Europa League
3-0 FC Sheriff Tiraspol
30 Aug, 20:00
Apollon Limassol FC
UEFA Europa League
1-0 FC Basel 1893
30 Aug, 20:00
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
UEFA Europa League
4-0 FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
30 Aug, 20:00
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
UEFA Europa League
2-3 F91 Dudelange
30 Aug, 20:00
Molde FK
UEFA Europa League
2-1 FC Zenit St Petersburg
30 Aug, 20:00
FC Midtjylland
UEFA Europa League
0-2 Malmo FF
30 Aug, 20:15
Besiktas JK
UEFA Europa League
3-0 FK Partizan
30 Aug, 21:00
FK Shkendija
UEFA Europa League
0-2 Rosenborg BK
30 Aug, 21:15
FC Spartak Trnava
UEFA Europa League
1-1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
30 Aug, 21:30
Broendby IF
UEFA Europa League
2-4 KRC Genk
30 Aug, 21:30
FC FCSB
UEFA Europa League
2-1 SK Rapid Vienna
30 Aug, 21:30
FC Girondins Bordeaux
UEFA Europa League
2-0 KAA Gent
30 Aug, 21:45
Burnley FC
UEFA Europa League
1-1 Olympiacos FC
30 Aug, 21:45
Celtic FC
UEFA Europa League
3-0 FK Suduva Marijampole
30 Aug, 22:00
Sevilla FC
UEFA Europa League
3-0 SK Sigma Olomouc
30 Aug, 22:45

Wednesday 29 August

Rayon Sports FC
CAF Confederations Cup
1-0 Young Africans SC
29 Aug, 16:00
Union Sportive Médina d'Alger
CAF Confederations Cup
2-1 Gor Mahia FC
29 Aug, 16:00
Enyimba
CAF Confederations Cup
1-0 Cara Brazzaville
29 Aug, 19:00
Williamsville AC
CAF Confederations Cup
0-0 Djoliba AC
29 Aug, 19:00
PSV Eindhoven
UEFA Champions League
3-0 FC BATE Borisov
29 Aug, 22:00
PAOK FC
UEFA Champions League
1-4 Benfica Lisbon
29 Aug, 22:00
FC Salzburg
UEFA Champions League
2-2 FK Red Star Belgrade
29 Aug, 22:00
ASEC Mimosas
CAF Confederations Cup
2-0 AS Vita Club
29 Aug, 22:00
RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
CAF Confederations Cup
6-0 Aduana Stars
29 Aug, 22:00
Rsb Berkane
CAF Confederations Cup
2-1 União Desportiva Do Songo
29 Aug, 22:00
Al Masry Club
CAF Confederations Cup
2-0 AL Hilal
29 Aug, 22:00

Tuesday 28 August

TP Mazembe
CAF Champions League
1-1 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi
28 Aug, 16:00
MC Alger
CAF Champions League
1-2 ES Setif
28 Aug, 16:00
Primeiro de Agosto
CAF Champions League
2-1 Mbabane Swallows FC
28 Aug, 16:00
Zesco United
CAF Champions League
1-1 ES Sahel
28 Aug, 16:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
CAF Champions League
0-0 Horoya AC
28 Aug, 19:00
AS Togo-Port
CAF Champions League
0-0 Wydad AC Casablanca
28 Aug, 19:00
AEK Athens FC
UEFA Champions League
1-1 Vidi FC
28 Aug, 22:00
Al Ahly Cairo
CAF Champions League
4-3 Kampala City Council
28 Aug, 22:00
FC Dynamo Kiev
UEFA Champions League
0-0 Ajax Amsterdam
28 Aug, 22:00
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA Champions League
1-2 BSC Young Boys
28 Aug, 22:00
Township Rollers
CAF Champions League
0-0 Esperance Tunis
28 Aug, 22:00

Monday 27 August

Portland Timbers
Major League Soccer
0-1 Seattle Sounders
27 Aug, 04:30
UD Levante
LaLiga
1-2 Celta de Vigo
27 Aug, 21:15
AS Roma
Serie A
3-3 Atalanta Bergamasca
27 Aug, 21:30
Manchester United
Premier League
0-3 Tottenham Hotspur
27 Aug, 22:00
Athletic Bilbao
LaLiga
2-2 SD Huesca
27 Aug, 23:00

Sunday 26 August

Toronto FC
Major League Soccer
3-1 Montreal Impact
26 Aug, 03:00
Sporting Kansas City
Major League Soccer
2-0 Minnesota United FC
26 Aug, 03:30
Colorado Rapids
Major League Soccer
0-6 Real Salt Lake
26 Aug, 04:00
San Jose Earthquakes
Major League Soccer
2-3 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
26 Aug, 05:00
Watford FC
Premier League
2-1 Crystal Palace
26 Aug, 15:30
Lille OSC
Ligue 1
3-0 EA Guingamp
26 Aug, 16:00
1. FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
1-0 VfB Stuttgart
26 Aug, 16:30
FC Girondins Bordeaux
Ligue 1
2-1 AS Monaco
26 Aug, 18:00
Fulham FC
Premier League
4-2 Burnley FC
26 Aug, 18:00
Newcastle United
Premier League
1-2 Chelsea FC
26 Aug, 18:00
Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
4-1 RB Leipzig
26 Aug, 19:00
Spal 2013
Serie A
1-0 Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
26 Aug, 19:00
Espanyol Barcelona
LaLiga
2-0 Valencia CF
26 Aug, 19:15
Genoa FC
Serie A
2-1 FC Empoli
26 Aug, 21:30
Frosinone Calcio
Serie A
0-0 Bologna FC
26 Aug, 21:30
ACF Fiorentina
Serie A
6-1 AC Chievo Verona
26 Aug, 21:30
Cagliari Calcio
Serie A
2-2 US Sassuolo
26 Aug, 21:30
Udinese Calcio
Serie A
1-0 Sampdoria Genoa
26 Aug, 21:30
Inter Milan
Serie A
2-2 FC Torino
26 Aug, 21:30
Olympique Marseille
Ligue 1
2-2 Stade Rennes
26 Aug, 22:00
Sevilla FC
LaLiga
0-0 Villarreal CF
26 Aug, 23:15
Girona FC
LaLiga
1-4 Real Madrid
26 Aug, 23:15
NY Red Bulls
Major League Soccer
1-0 DC United
27 Aug, 02:00

Saturday 25 August

Orlando City SC
Major League Soccer
1-2 Atlanta United FC
25 Aug, 03:00
LA Galaxy
Major League Soccer
1-1 Los Angeles FC
25 Aug, 05:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Premier League
1-1 Manchester City
25 Aug, 14:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Bundesliga
1-2 FC Augsburg
25 Aug, 16:30
Hertha BSC
Bundesliga
1-0 1 FC Nuremberg
25 Aug, 16:30
SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
0-2 Eintracht Frankfurt
25 Aug, 16:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
2-1 FC Schalke 04
25 Aug, 16:30
Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
1-1 Hannover 96
25 Aug, 16:30
AFC Bournemouth
Premier League
2-2 Everton FC
25 Aug, 17:00
Arsenal FC
Premier League
3-1 West Ham United
25 Aug, 17:00
Huddersfield Town
Premier League
0-0 Cardiff City
25 Aug, 17:00
Southampton FC
Premier League
1-2 Leicester City
25 Aug, 17:00
Paris Saint-Germain
Ligue 1
3-1 SCO Angers
25 Aug, 18:00
Juventus Turin
Serie A
2-0 Lazio Roma
25 Aug, 19:00
Deportivo Alaves Sad
LaLiga
0-0 Real Betis Balompie
25 Aug, 19:15
Liverpool FC
Premier League
1-0 Brighton & Hove Albion FC
25 Aug, 19:30
Monchengladbach
Bundesliga
2-0 Bayer Leverkusen
25 Aug, 19:30
FC Nantes
Ligue 1
1-1 SM Caen
25 Aug, 21:00
SC Amiens
Ligue 1
4-1 Stade Reims
25 Aug, 21:00
Montpellier HSC
Ligue 1
0-0 AS Saint Etienne
25 Aug, 21:00
OGC Nice
Ligue 1
0-4 Dijon FCO
25 Aug, 21:00
Toulouse FC
Ligue 1
1-0 Olympique Nimes
25 Aug, 21:00
Atletico Madrid
LaLiga
1-0 Rayo Vallecano
25 Aug, 21:15
SSC Napoli
Serie A
3-2 AC Milan
25 Aug, 21:30
Real Valladolid
LaLiga
0-1 FC Barcelona
25 Aug, 23:15
Philadelphia Union
Major League Soccer
1-0 New England Revolution
26 Aug, 02:00

Friday 24 August

Houston Dynamo
Major League Soccer
1-1 FC Dallas
24 Aug, 04:00
Getafe CF
LaLiga
2-0 SD Eibar
24 Aug, 21:15
Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
3-1 1899 Hoffenheim
24 Aug, 21:30
Olympique Lyon
Ligue 1
2-0 Racing Strasbourg
24 Aug, 21:45
CD Leganes
LaLiga
2-2 Real Sociedad
24 Aug, 23:15

Thursday 23 August

FC Zenit St Petersburg
UEFA Europa League
3-1 Molde FK
23 Aug, 19:00
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
UEFA Europa League
0-1 Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
23 Aug, 19:00
AS Trencin
UEFA Europa League
1-1 AEK Larnaca FC
23 Aug, 19:30
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
UEFA Europa League
1-0 Qarabag FK
23 Aug, 20:00
Apollon Limassol FC
UEFA Europa League
- FC Basel 1893
23 Aug, 20:00
Apoel Nicosia FC
UEFA Europa League
1-0 FC Astana
23 Aug, 20:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
UEFA Europa League
0-1 Sevilla FC
23 Aug, 20:00
FK Suduva Marijampole
UEFA Europa League
1-1 Celtic FC
23 Aug, 20:00
Sarpsborg
UEFA Europa League
3-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
23 Aug, 20:05
Malmo FF
UEFA Europa League
2-2 FC Midtjylland
23 Aug, 20:15
Olympiacos FC
UEFA Europa League
3-1 Burnley FC
23 Aug, 21:00
F91 Dudelange
UEFA Europa League
2-0 FC CFR 1907 Cluj
23 Aug, 21:00
FC Basel 1893
UEFA Europa League
3-2 Apollon Limassol FC
23 Aug, 21:00
Atalanta Bergamasca
UEFA Europa League
0-0 FC Copenhagen
23 Aug, 21:00
FK Partizan
UEFA Europa League
1-1 Besiktas JK
23 Aug, 21:30
KRC Genk
UEFA Europa League
5-2 Broendby IF
23 Aug, 21:30
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
UEFA Europa League
0-2 FC Spartak Trnava
23 Aug, 21:30
SK Rapid Vienna
UEFA Europa League
3-1 FC FCSB
23 Aug, 21:30
FC Zorya Lugansk
UEFA Europa League
0-0 RB Leipzig
23 Aug, 21:30
Rosenborg BK
UEFA Europa League
3-1 FK Shkendija
23 Aug, 21:45
KAA Gent
UEFA Europa League
0-0 FC Girondins Bordeaux
23 Aug, 21:45
Rangers FC
UEFA Europa League
1-0 FC Ufa
23 Aug, 21:45
Chicago Fire
Major League Soccer
1-1 Columbus Crew
24 Aug, 02:00

Wednesday 22 August

Vidi FC
UEFA Champions League
1-2 AEK Athens FC
22 Aug, 22:00
BSC Young Boys
UEFA Champions League
1-1 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
22 Aug, 22:00
Ajax Amsterdam
UEFA Champions League
3-1 FC Dynamo Kiev
22 Aug, 22:00
New York City FC
Major League Soccer
1-1 NY Red Bulls
23 Aug, 02:00

Tuesday 21 August

FK Red Star Belgrade
UEFA Champions League
0-0 FC Salzburg
21 Aug, 22:00
Benfica Lisbon
UEFA Champions League
1-1 PAOK FC
21 Aug, 22:00
FC BATE Borisov
UEFA Champions League
2-3 PSV Eindhoven
21 Aug, 22:00

Monday 20 August

Los Angeles FC
Major League Soccer
2-0 Colorado Rapids
20 Aug, 05:00
Valencia CF
LaLiga
1-1 Atletico Madrid
20 Aug, 21:00
Atalanta Bergamasca
Serie A
4-0 Frosinone Calcio
20 Aug, 21:30
Crystal Palace
Premier League
0-2 Liverpool FC
20 Aug, 22:00
Athletic Bilbao
LaLiga
2-1 CD Leganes
20 Aug, 23:00

Sunday 19 August

FC Dallas
Major League Soccer
2-0 Minnesota United FC
19 Aug, 03:00
Sporting Kansas City
Major League Soccer
3-0 Portland Timbers
19 Aug, 03:30
Houston Dynamo
Major League Soccer
1-2 Real Salt Lake
19 Aug, 04:00
San Jose Earthquakes
Major League Soccer
1-1 Toronto FC
19 Aug, 05:00
Manchester City
Premier League
6-1 Huddersfield Town
19 Aug, 15:30
Burnley FC
Premier League
1-3 Watford FC
19 Aug, 15:30
AS Vita Club
CAF Confederations Cup
2-0 RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
19 Aug, 16:00
Racing Strasbourg
Ligue 1
1-1 AS Saint Etienne
19 Aug, 16:00
Cara Brazzaville
CAF Confederations Cup
3-1 Williamsville AC
19 Aug, 16:00
União Desportiva Do Songo
CAF Confederations Cup
1-1 Al Masry Club
19 Aug, 16:00
Aduana Stars
CAF Confederations Cup
0-2 ASEC Mimosas
19 Aug, 16:00
Sampdoria Genoa
Serie A
- ACF Fiorentina
19 Aug, 18:00
Toulouse FC
Ligue 1
2-1 FC Girondins Bordeaux
19 Aug, 18:00
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
Premier League
3-2 Manchester United
19 Aug, 18:00
FC Torino
Serie A
0-1 AS Roma
19 Aug, 19:00
Young Africans SC
CAF Confederations Cup
2-1 Union Sportive Médina d'Alger
19 Aug, 19:00
Gor Mahia FC
CAF Confederations Cup
1-2 Rayon Sports FC
19 Aug, 19:00
SD Eibar
LaLiga
1-2 SD Huesca
19 Aug, 19:15
Rayo Vallecano
LaLiga
1-4 Sevilla FC
19 Aug, 21:15
US Sassuolo
Serie A
1-0 Inter Milan
19 Aug, 21:30
AC Milan
Serie A
- Genoa FC
19 Aug, 21:30
Bologna FC
Serie A
0-1 Spal 2013
19 Aug, 21:30
Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
Serie A
2-2 Udinese Calcio
19 Aug, 21:30
FC Empoli
Serie A
2-0 Cagliari Calcio
19 Aug, 21:30
AL Hilal
CAF Confederations Cup
0-2 Rsb Berkane
19 Aug, 22:00
Olympique Nimes
Ligue 1
3-1 Olympique Marseille
19 Aug, 22:00
Djoliba AC
CAF Confederations Cup
0-1 Enyimba
19 Aug, 22:00
Atlanta United FC
Major League Soccer
3-1 Columbus Crew
19 Aug, 23:00
Real Madrid
LaLiga
2-0 Getafe CF
19 Aug, 23:15
DC United
Major League Soccer
2-0 New England Revolution
20 Aug, 02:30

Saturday 18 August

Cardiff City
Premier League
0-0 Newcastle United
18 Aug, 14:30
Mbabane Swallows FC
CAF Champions League
0-3 Zesco United
18 Aug, 16:00
Kampala City Council
CAF Champions League
1-0 Township Rollers
18 Aug, 16:00
Leicester City
Premier League
2-0 Wolverhampton Wanderers
18 Aug, 17:00
West Ham United
Premier League
1-2 AFC Bournemouth
18 Aug, 17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
3-1 Fulham FC
18 Aug, 17:00
Everton FC
Premier League
2-1 Southampton FC
18 Aug, 17:00
EA Guingamp
Ligue 1
1-3 Paris Saint-Germain
18 Aug, 18:00
AC Chievo Verona
Serie A
2-3 Juventus Turin
18 Aug, 19:00
Celta de Vigo
LaLiga
1-1 Espanyol Barcelona
18 Aug, 19:15
Chelsea FC
Premier League
3-2 Arsenal FC
18 Aug, 19:30
SC Amiens
Ligue 1
1-2 Montpellier HSC
18 Aug, 21:00
SM Caen
Ligue 1
1-1 OGC Nice
18 Aug, 21:00
Dijon FCO
Ligue 1
2-0 FC Nantes
18 Aug, 21:00
AS Monaco
Ligue 1
0-0 Lille OSC
18 Aug, 21:00
Stade Rennes
Ligue 1
1-0 SCO Angers
18 Aug, 21:00
Villarreal CF
LaLiga
1-2 Real Sociedad
18 Aug, 21:15
Lazio Roma
Serie A
1-2 SSC Napoli
18 Aug, 21:30
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi
CAF Champions League
2-0 MC Alger
18 Aug, 22:00
ES Sahel
CAF Champions League
1-1 Primeiro de Agosto
18 Aug, 22:00
Seattle Sounders
Major League Soccer
5-0 LA Galaxy
18 Aug, 23:00
FC Barcelona
LaLiga
3-0 Deportivo Alaves Sad
18 Aug, 23:15
Philadelphia Union
Major League Soccer
2-0 New York City FC
19 Aug, 02:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Major League Soccer
2-2 NY Red Bulls
19 Aug, 02:00
Montreal Impact
Major League Soccer
2-1 Chicago Fire
19 Aug, 02:30

Friday 17 August

Horoya AC
CAF Champions League
2-1 AS Togo-Port
17 Aug, 19:00
Girona FC
LaLiga
0-0 Real Valladolid
17 Aug, 21:15
Stade Reims
Ligue 1
1-0 Olympique Lyon
17 Aug, 21:45
ES Setif
CAF Champions League
1-1 TP Mazembe
17 Aug, 22:00
Esperance Tunis
CAF Champions League
0-1 Al Ahly Cairo
17 Aug, 22:00
Wydad AC Casablanca
CAF Champions League
1-0 Mamelodi Sundowns
17 Aug, 22:00
Real Betis Balompie
LaLiga
0-3 UD Levante
17 Aug, 23:15

Thursday 16 August

DC United
Major League Soccer
4-1 Portland Timbers
16 Aug, 03:00
Los Angeles FC
Major League Soccer
2-0 Real Salt Lake
16 Aug, 05:00
FC Kairat Almaty
UEFA Europa League
1-2 SK Sigma Olomouc
16 Aug, 17:00
FC Progres Niederkorn
UEFA Europa League
2-2 FC Ufa
16 Aug, 18:00
AEK Larnaca FC
UEFA Europa League
5-0 SK Sturm Graz
16 Aug, 18:30
HJK Helsinki
UEFA Europa League
1-4 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
16 Aug, 19:00
FC Copenhagen
UEFA Europa League
2-1 CSKA Sofia
16 Aug, 19:30
U Craiova 1948 CS
UEFA Europa League
1-1 RB Leipzig
16 Aug, 19:30
Apoel Nicosia FC
UEFA Europa League
3-1 Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
16 Aug, 20:00
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
UEFA Europa League
5-0 Alashkert
16 Aug, 20:00
FC Midtjylland
UEFA Europa League
3-1 The New Saints FC
16 Aug, 20:00
FK Suduva Marijampole
UEFA Europa League
0-0 Spartaks Jurmala
16 Aug, 20:00
FC Zenit St Petersburg
UEFA Europa League
8-1 FC Dinamo Minsk
16 Aug, 20:00
VMFD Zalgiris
UEFA Europa League
0-5 Sevilla FC
16 Aug, 20:00
Molde FK
UEFA Europa League
3-0 Hibernian FC
16 Aug, 20:00
KS Kukesi
UEFA Europa League
2-0 FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
16 Aug, 20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
UEFA Europa League
2-1 Pyunik Yerevan FC
16 Aug, 20:30
FC Luzern
UEFA Europa League
1-3 Olympiacos FC
16 Aug, 20:30
LASK Linz
UEFA Europa League
2-1 Besiktas JK
16 Aug, 20:45
FC Brest
UEFA Europa League
1-0 Apollon Limassol FC
16 Aug, 20:45
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
UEFA Europa League
1-1 Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
16 Aug, 21:00
FC Basel 1893
UEFA Europa League
1-0 Vitesse Arnhem
16 Aug, 21:00
Broendby IF
UEFA Europa League
2-1 FK Spartak Subotica
16 Aug, 21:00
Atalanta Bergamasca
UEFA Europa League
2-0 Hapoel Haifa FC
16 Aug, 21:00
F91 Dudelange
UEFA Europa League
2-2 Legia Warsaw
16 Aug, 21:00
NK Maribor
UEFA Europa League
0-0 Rangers FC
16 Aug, 21:15
KKS Lech Poznan
UEFA Europa League
1-2 KRC Genk
16 Aug, 21:15
Feyenoord Rotterdam
UEFA Europa League
1-1 AS Trencin
16 Aug, 21:30
FC FCSB
UEFA Europa League
2-1 HNK Hajduk Split
16 Aug, 21:30
SK Rapid Vienna
UEFA Europa League
4-0 SK Slovan Bratislava
16 Aug, 21:30
KAA Gent
UEFA Europa League
3-1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
16 Aug, 21:30
FK Partizan
UEFA Europa League
3-2 FC Nordsjaelland
16 Aug, 21:30
Burnley FC
UEFA Europa League
1-0 Basaksehir FK
16 Aug, 21:45
FC Girondins Bordeaux
UEFA Europa League
2-1 FC Mariupol
16 Aug, 21:45
HNK Rijeka
UEFA Europa League
0-1 Sarpsborg
16 Aug, 21:45
Rosenborg BK
UEFA Europa League
3-0 Cork City FC
16 Aug, 21:45
Valur Reykjavik
UEFA Europa League
2-1 FC Sheriff Tiraspol
16 Aug, 22:00
Sporting Braga
UEFA Europa League
2-2 FC Zorya Lugansk
16 Aug, 22:30

Wednesday 15 August

LA Galaxy
Major League Soccer
2-2 Colorado Rapids
15 Aug, 05:30

Tuesday 14 August

FC Dynamo Kiev
UEFA Champions League
2-0 SK Slavia Prague
14 Aug, 19:30
FC BATE Borisov
UEFA Champions League
1-1 Qarabag FK
14 Aug, 20:00
FC Spartak Moscow
UEFA Champions League
0-0 PAOK FC
14 Aug, 20:30
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA Champions League
1-0 FC Astana
14 Aug, 21:00
Vidi FC
UEFA Champions League
0-0 Malmo FF
14 Aug, 21:00
Fenerbahce
UEFA Champions League
1-1 Benfica Lisbon
14 Aug, 21:00
AEK Athens FC
UEFA Champions League
2-1 Celtic FC
14 Aug, 21:00
FK Shkendija
UEFA Champions League
0-1 FC Salzburg
14 Aug, 21:15
Ajax Amsterdam
UEFA Champions League
3-0 Standard Liege
14 Aug, 21:30
FC Spartak Trnava
UEFA Champions League
1-2 FK Red Star Belgrade
14 Aug, 21:30

Monday 13 August

DC United
Major League Soccer
3-2 Orlando City SC
13 Aug, 03:00
Seattle Sounders
Major League Soccer
2-1 FC Dallas
13 Aug, 05:00

Sunday 12 August

Chicago Fire
Major League Soccer
0-1 NY Red Bulls
12 Aug, 03:30
Colorado Rapids
Major League Soccer
2-1 San Jose Earthquakes
12 Aug, 04:00
Real Salt Lake
Major League Soccer
1-1 Montreal Impact
12 Aug, 05:00
LA Galaxy
Major League Soccer
2-2 Minnesota United FC
12 Aug, 05:30
Los Angeles FC
Major League Soccer
0-2 Sporting Kansas City
12 Aug, 05:30
Portland Timbers
Major League Soccer
1-2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
12 Aug, 06:00
Southampton FC
Premier League
0-0 Burnley FC
12 Aug, 15:30
Liverpool FC
Premier League
4-0 West Ham United
12 Aug, 15:30
Olympique Lyon
Ligue 1
2-0 SC Amiens
12 Aug, 16:00
Arsenal FC
Premier League
0-2 Manchester City
12 Aug, 18:00
FC Girondins Bordeaux
Ligue 1
0-2 Racing Strasbourg
12 Aug, 18:00
Paris Saint-Germain
Ligue 1
3-0 SM Caen
12 Aug, 22:00
Toronto FC
Major League Soccer
2-3 New York City FC
12 Aug, 23:00

Saturday 11 August

Newcastle United
Premier League
1-2 Tottenham Hotspur
11 Aug, 14:30
Watford FC
Premier League
2-0 Brighton & Hove Albion FC
11 Aug, 17:00
AFC Bournemouth
Premier League
2-0 Cardiff City
11 Aug, 17:00
Fulham FC
Premier League
0-2 Crystal Palace
11 Aug, 17:00
Huddersfield Town
Premier League
0-3 Chelsea FC
11 Aug, 17:00
FC Nantes
Ligue 1
1-3 AS Monaco
11 Aug, 18:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Premier League
2-2 Everton FC
11 Aug, 19:30
OGC Nice
Ligue 1
0-1 Stade Reims
11 Aug, 21:00
AS Saint Etienne
Ligue 1
2-1 EA Guingamp
11 Aug, 21:00
Montpellier HSC
Ligue 1
1-2 Dijon FCO
11 Aug, 21:00
Lille OSC
Ligue 1
3-1 Stade Rennes
11 Aug, 21:00
SCO Angers
Ligue 1
3-4 Olympique Nimes
11 Aug, 21:00
New England Revolution
Major League Soccer
2-3 Philadelphia Union
12 Aug, 02:30
Columbus Crew
Major League Soccer
1-0 Houston Dynamo
12 Aug, 02:30

Friday 10 August

Olympique Marseille
Ligue 1
4-0 Toulouse FC
10 Aug, 21:45
Manchester United
Premier League
2-1 Leicester City
10 Aug, 22:00

Thursday 9 August

FC Ufa
UEFA Europa League
2-1 FC Progres Niederkorn
09 Aug, 17:00
Alashkert
UEFA Europa League
0-2 FC CFR 1907 Cluj
09 Aug, 19:00
Spartaks Jurmala
UEFA Europa League
0-1 FK Suduva Marijampole
09 Aug, 19:00
Hapoel Haifa FC
UEFA Europa League
1-4 Atalanta Bergamasca
09 Aug, 19:00
RB Leipzig
UEFA Europa League
3-1 U Craiova 1948 CS
09 Aug, 19:30
SK Sturm Graz
UEFA Europa League
0-2 AEK Larnaca FC
09 Aug, 20:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
UEFA Europa League
2-0 FC Kairat Almaty
09 Aug, 20:00
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
UEFA Europa League
1-0 Valur Reykjavik
09 Aug, 20:00
FC Mariupol
UEFA Europa League
1-3 FC Girondins Bordeaux
09 Aug, 20:00
AS Trencin
UEFA Europa League
4-0 Feyenoord Rotterdam
09 Aug, 20:00
FC Dinamo Minsk
UEFA Europa League
4-0 FC Zenit St Petersburg
09 Aug, 20:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
UEFA Europa League
2-2 Apoel Nicosia FC
09 Aug, 20:00
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
UEFA Europa League
1-0 Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
09 Aug, 20:00
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
UEFA Europa League
5-2 KS Kukesi
09 Aug, 20:00
Apollon Limassol FC
UEFA Europa League
4-0 FC Brest
09 Aug, 20:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
UEFA Europa League
0-1 KAA Gent
09 Aug, 20:20
FC Nordsjaelland
UEFA Europa League
1-2 FK Partizan
09 Aug, 20:45
CSKA Sofia
UEFA Europa League
1-2 FC Copenhagen
09 Aug, 20:45
Basaksehir FK
UEFA Europa League
0-0 Burnley FC
09 Aug, 21:00
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
UEFA Europa League
3-0 HJK Helsinki
09 Aug, 21:00
Vitesse Arnhem
UEFA Europa League
0-1 FC Basel 1893
09 Aug, 21:00
Besiktas JK
UEFA Europa League
1-0 LASK Linz
09 Aug, 21:00
Olympiacos FC
UEFA Europa League
4-0 FC Luzern
09 Aug, 21:00
KRC Genk
UEFA Europa League
2-0 KKS Lech Poznan
09 Aug, 21:00
FC Zorya Lugansk
UEFA Europa League
1-1 Sporting Braga
09 Aug, 21:30
Cork City FC
UEFA Europa League
0-2 Rosenborg BK
09 Aug, 21:45
Sarpsborg
UEFA Europa League
1-1 HNK Rijeka
09 Aug, 21:45
Rangers FC
UEFA Europa League
3-1 NK Maribor
09 Aug, 21:45
FK Spartak Subotica
UEFA Europa League
0-2 Broendby IF
09 Aug, 21:45
The New Saints FC
UEFA Europa League
0-2 FC Midtjylland
09 Aug, 21:45
HNK Hajduk Split
UEFA Europa League
0-0 FC FCSB
09 Aug, 21:45
Hibernian FC
UEFA Europa League
0-0 Molde FK
09 Aug, 21:45
Legia Warsaw
UEFA Europa League
1-2 F91 Dudelange
09 Aug, 22:00
SK Slovan Bratislava
UEFA Europa League
2-1 SK Rapid Vienna
09 Aug, 22:05
Sevilla FC
UEFA Europa League
1-0 VMFD Zalgiris
09 Aug, 22:45

Wednesday 8 August

FC Salzburg
UEFA Champions League
3-0 FK Shkendija
08 Aug, 20:00
PAOK FC
UEFA Champions League
3-2 FC Spartak Moscow
08 Aug, 20:00
Celtic FC
UEFA Champions League
1-1 AEK Athens FC
08 Aug, 21:45

Tuesday 7 August

FC Astana
UEFA Champions League
0-2 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
07 Aug, 17:00
Pyunik Yerevan FC
UEFA Europa League
0-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
07 Aug, 19:00
Qarabag FK
UEFA Champions League
0-1 FC BATE Borisov
07 Aug, 20:00
Malmo FF
UEFA Champions League
1-1 Vidi FC
07 Aug, 20:15
SK Slavia Prague
UEFA Champions League
1-1 FC Dynamo Kiev
07 Aug, 20:30
Standard Liege
UEFA Champions League
2-2 Ajax Amsterdam
07 Aug, 21:00
FK Red Star Belgrade
UEFA Champions League
1-1 FC Spartak Trnava
07 Aug, 21:30
Benfica Lisbon
UEFA Champions League
1-0 Fenerbahce
07 Aug, 22:00

Sunday 5 August

Minnesota United FC
Major League Soccer
1-2 Seattle Sounders
05 Aug, 03:00
FC Dallas
Major League Soccer
1-3 San Jose Earthquakes
05 Aug, 03:00
New York City FC
Major League Soccer
2-2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
05 Aug, 03:00
Houston Dynamo
Major League Soccer
0-1 Sporting Kansas City
05 Aug, 04:00
Colorado Rapids
Major League Soccer
2-1 LA Galaxy
05 Aug, 04:00
Real Salt Lake
Major League Soccer
2-1 Chicago Fire
05 Aug, 05:00
Portland Timbers
Major League Soccer
3-0 Philadelphia Union
05 Aug, 06:00
NY Red Bulls
Major League Soccer
2-1 Los Angeles FC
06 Aug, 01:00

Saturday 4 August

Atlanta United FC
Major League Soccer
2-2 Toronto FC
04 Aug, 23:00
Montreal Impact
Major League Soccer
1-1 DC United
05 Aug, 02:30
Orlando City SC
Major League Soccer
3-3 New England Revolution
05 Aug, 02:30

Thursday 2 August

KF Laci
UEFA Europa League
0-2 Molde FK
02 Aug, 18:00
Alashkert
UEFA Europa League
0-0 FK Sutjeska
02 Aug, 18:00
AEK Larnaca FC
UEFA Europa League
4-0 Dundalk FC
02 Aug, 18:30
AS Trencin
UEFA Europa League
4-1 KS Gornik Zabrze
02 Aug, 18:30
Valletta FC
UEFA Europa League
1-2 Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
02 Aug, 19:00
FC Flora Tallinn
UEFA Europa League
2-0 Apoel Nicosia FC
02 Aug, 19:00
Trakai FK
UEFA Europa League
1-1 FK Partizan
02 Aug, 19:00
FC Dinamo Minsk
UEFA Europa League
4-1 Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
02 Aug, 19:00
PFC Slavia Sofia
UEFA Europa League
2-3 HNK Hajduk Split
02 Aug, 19:00
Lillestrom SK
UEFA Europa League
1-2 LASK Linz
02 Aug, 19:30
BK Hacken
UEFA Europa League
1-1 RB Leipzig
02 Aug, 19:30
Admira Wacker
UEFA Europa League
1-3 CSKA Sofia
02 Aug, 20:00
FC Progres Niederkorn
UEFA Europa League
2-0 Budapest Honved FC
02 Aug, 20:00
AC Sparta Prague
UEFA Europa League
2-1 FK Spartak Subotica
02 Aug, 20:00
Apollon Limassol FC
UEFA Europa League
3-1 FK Zeljeznicar
02 Aug, 20:00
AIK
UEFA Europa League
0-1 FC Nordsjaelland
02 Aug, 20:00
Lincoln Red Imps FC
UEFA Europa League
1-1 The New Saints FC
02 Aug, 20:00
FC Mariupol
UEFA Europa League
2-1 Djurgardens IF
02 Aug, 20:00
FC Vaduz
UEFA Europa League
1-1 VMFD Zalgiris
02 Aug, 20:00
Atromitos Athens
UEFA Europa League
1-1 FC Brest
02 Aug, 20:15
SK Slovan Bratislava
UEFA Europa League
3-1 Balzan Youths
02 Aug, 20:30
Besiktas JK
UEFA Europa League
6-0 B36 Torshavn
02 Aug, 21:00
Vitesse Arnhem
UEFA Europa League
3-1 FC Viitorul Constanta
02 Aug, 21:00
Asteras Tripolis
UEFA Europa League
1-1 Hibernian FC
02 Aug, 21:00
FC Copenhagen
UEFA Europa League
5-0 Stjarnan Gardabae
02 Aug, 21:00
Vikingur Gota
UEFA Europa League
0-4 FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
02 Aug, 21:00
FK Sarajevo
UEFA Europa League
0-8 Atalanta Bergamasca
02 Aug, 21:15
NK Maribor
UEFA Europa League
2-0 FC Chikhura Sachkhere
02 Aug, 21:15
FC FCSB
UEFA Europa League
4-0 NK Rudar Velenje
02 Aug, 21:30
NK Domzale
UEFA Europa League
1-1 FC Ufa
02 Aug, 21:30
Sarpsborg
UEFA Europa League
1-0 FC St. Gallen 1879
02 Aug, 21:45
Burnley FC
UEFA Europa League
3-1 Aberdeen FC
02 Aug, 21:45
SP La Fiorita
UEFA Europa League
0-3 Spartaks Jurmala
02 Aug, 21:45
KF Drita
UEFA Europa League
1-1 F91 Dudelange
02 Aug, 21:45
AZ Alkmaar
UEFA Europa League
2-1 FC Kairat Almaty
02 Aug, 21:45
Rangers FC
UEFA Europa League
1-1 NK Osijek
02 Aug, 21:45
FC Girondins Bordeaux
UEFA Europa League
2-1 FK Ventspils
02 Aug, 21:45
KKS Lech Poznan
UEFA Europa League
3-1 FC Shakhter Soligorsk
02 Aug, 21:45
FK Radnicki Nis
UEFA Europa League
2-2 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
02 Aug, 22:00
Rio Ave FC
UEFA Europa League
4-4 Jagiellonia Bialystok
02 Aug, 22:00
Crusaders FC
UEFA Europa League
1-1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
02 Aug, 22:00
Ujpest FC
UEFA Europa League
1-3 Sevilla FC
02 Aug, 22:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
UEFA Europa League
0-1 Hapoel Haifa FC
02 Aug, 22:15
Valur Reykjavik
UEFA Europa League
3-0 FC Santa Coloma
02 Aug, 23:00

Wednesday 1 August

CS Fola Esch
UEFA Europa League
1-4 KRC Genk
01 Aug, 19:00
HJK Helsinki
UEFA Champions League
1-2 FC BATE Borisov
01 Aug, 19:00
Qarabag FK
UEFA Champions League
3-0 KS Kukesi
01 Aug, 20:00
FC Midtjylland
UEFA Champions League
0-0 FC Astana
01 Aug, 20:00
Malmo FF
UEFA Champions League
1-1 FC CFR 1907 Cluj
01 Aug, 20:15
FK Suduva Marijampole
UEFA Champions League
0-2 FK Red Star Belgrade
01 Aug, 20:30
Vidi FC
UEFA Champions League
1-0 Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
01 Aug, 21:00
FC Basel 1893
UEFA Champions League
0-3 PAOK FC
01 Aug, 21:00
SK Sturm Graz
UEFA Champions League
1-3 Ajax Amsterdam
01 Aug, 21:30
Rosenborg BK
UEFA Champions League
0-0 Celtic FC
01 Aug, 21:45

Tuesday 31 July

Pyunik Yerevan FC
UEFA Europa League
1-0 Tobol Kostanay
31 Jul, 19:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
UEFA Champions League
2-2 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
31 Jul, 20:00
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
UEFA Champions League
0-0 FK Shkendija
31 Jul, 20:00
FC Spartak Trnava
UEFA Champions League
0-1 Legia Warsaw
31 Jul, 21:30

Monday 30 July

LA Galaxy
Major League Soccer
4-3 Orlando City SC
30 Jul, 04:30

Sunday 29 July

DC United
Major League Soccer
2-1 Colorado Rapids
29 Jul, 03:00
Sporting Kansas City
Major League Soccer
2-3 FC Dallas
29 Jul, 04:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Major League Soccer
4-2 Minnesota United FC
29 Jul, 05:00
San Jose Earthquakes
Major League Soccer
0-0 Real Salt Lake
29 Jul, 05:30
Portland Timbers
Major League Soccer
2-1 Houston Dynamo
29 Jul, 06:00
AS Vita Club
CAF Confederations Cup
2-0 Aduana Stars
29 Jul, 16:00
União Desportiva Do Songo
CAF Confederations Cup
1-1 AL Hilal
29 Jul, 16:00
Cara Brazzaville
CAF Confederations Cup
1-0 Djoliba AC
29 Jul, 16:00
Williamsville AC
CAF Confederations Cup
2-0 Enyimba
29 Jul, 19:00
Young Africans SC
CAF Confederations Cup
2-3 Gor Mahia FC
29 Jul, 19:00
RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
CAF Confederations Cup
4-0 ASEC Mimosas
29 Jul, 22:00
Al Masry Club
CAF Confederations Cup
1-0 Rsb Berkane
29 Jul, 22:00
Union Sportive Médina d'Alger
CAF Confederations Cup
1-1 Rayon Sports FC
29 Jul, 22:00
Seattle Sounders
Major League Soccer
3-1 New York City FC
30 Jul, 00:00

Saturday 28 July

Kampala City Council
CAF Champions League
0-1 Esperance Tunis
28 Jul, 16:00
Township Rollers
CAF Champions League
0-1 Al Ahly Cairo
28 Jul, 19:00
Wydad AC Casablanca
CAF Champions League
2-0 Horoya AC
28 Jul, 22:00
MC Alger
CAF Champions League
1-1 TP Mazembe
28 Jul, 22:00
Montreal Impact
Major League Soccer
1-2 Atlanta United FC
29 Jul, 02:00
NY Red Bulls
Major League Soccer
2-3 Columbus Crew
29 Jul, 02:00
Toronto FC
Major League Soccer
3-0 Chicago Fire
29 Jul, 02:00

Friday 27 July

Orlando City SC
Major League Soccer
0-2 New York City FC
27 Jul, 03:00
Los Angeles FC
Major League Soccer
2-2 LA Galaxy
27 Jul, 05:30
Primeiro de Agosto
CAF Champions League
2-1 Zesco United
27 Jul, 19:00
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi
CAF Champions League
1-1 ES Setif
27 Jul, 22:00
ES Sahel
CAF Champions League
2-0 Mbabane Swallows FC
27 Jul, 22:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
CAF Champions League
2-1 AS Togo-Port
27 Jul, 22:00

Thursday 26 July

DC United
Major League Soccer
0-1 NY Red Bulls
26 Jul, 03:00
Houston Dynamo
Major League Soccer
1-3 Philadelphia Union
26 Jul, 04:00
San Jose Earthquakes
Major League Soccer
0-1 Seattle Sounders
26 Jul, 05:30
FC Ufa
UEFA Europa League
0-0 NK Domzale
26 Jul, 17:00
FK Ventspils
UEFA Europa League
0-1 FC Girondins Bordeaux
26 Jul, 17:45
Spartaks Jurmala
UEFA Europa League
6-0 SP La Fiorita
26 Jul, 18:00
FC Kairat Almaty
UEFA Europa League
2-0 AZ Alkmaar
26 Jul, 18:00
Tobol Kostanay
UEFA Europa League
2-1 Pyunik Yerevan FC
26 Jul, 18:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
UEFA Europa League
2-2 Vitesse Arnhem
26 Jul, 18:00
NK Rudar Velenje
UEFA Europa League
0-2 FC FCSB
26 Jul, 18:30
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
UEFA Europa League
0-0 NK Maribor
26 Jul, 19:00
Hapoel Haifa FC
UEFA Europa League
1-1 FH Hafnarfjordur
26 Jul, 19:00
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
UEFA Europa League
3-0 Vikingur Gota
26 Jul, 19:00
Balzan Youths
UEFA Europa League
2-1 SK Slovan Bratislava
26 Jul, 19:00
F91 Dudelange
UEFA Europa League
2-1 KF Drita
26 Jul, 19:30
RB Leipzig
UEFA Europa League
4-0 BK Hacken
26 Jul, 19:30
Djurgardens IF
UEFA Europa League
1-1 FC Mariupol
26 Jul, 20:00
CSKA Sofia
UEFA Europa League
3-0 Admira Wacker
26 Jul, 20:00
Budapest Honved FC
UEFA Europa League
1-0 FC Progres Niederkorn
26 Jul, 20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
UEFA Europa League
2-0 FK Radnicki Nis
26 Jul, 20:00
VMFD Zalgiris
UEFA Europa League
1-0 FC Vaduz
26 Jul, 20:00
Molde FK
UEFA Europa League
3-0 KF Laci
26 Jul, 20:00
Apoel Nicosia FC
UEFA Europa League
5-0 FC Flora Tallinn
26 Jul, 20:00
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
UEFA Europa League
1-1 Valletta FC
26 Jul, 20:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
UEFA Europa League
1-0 Rio Ave FC
26 Jul, 20:20
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
UEFA Europa League
1-1 KKS Lech Poznan
26 Jul, 20:30
FC Nordsjaelland
UEFA Europa League
1-0 AIK
26 Jul, 20:45
FC Brest
UEFA Europa League
4-3 Atromitos Athens
26 Jul, 20:45
LASK Linz
UEFA Europa League
4-0 Lillestrom SK
26 Jul, 20:45
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
UEFA Europa League
5-1 Crusaders FC
26 Jul, 21:00
FK Sutjeska
UEFA Europa League
0-1 Alashkert
26 Jul, 21:00
FC Santa Coloma
UEFA Europa League
1-0 Valur Reykjavik
26 Jul, 21:00
KS Gornik Zabrze
UEFA Europa League
0-1 AS Trencin
26 Jul, 21:00
B36 Torshavn
UEFA Europa League
0-2 Besiktas JK
26 Jul, 21:00
KRC Genk
UEFA Europa League
5-0 CS Fola Esch
26 Jul, 21:00
HNK Hajduk Split
UEFA Europa League
1-0 PFC Slavia Sofia
26 Jul, 21:00
The New Saints FC
UEFA Europa League
2-1 Lincoln Red Imps FC
26 Jul, 21:00
FC St. Gallen 1879
UEFA Europa League
2-1 Sarpsborg
26 Jul, 21:15
Atalanta Bergamasca
UEFA Europa League
2-2 FK Sarajevo
26 Jul, 21:30
FK Partizan
UEFA Europa League
1-0 Trakai FK
26 Jul, 21:30
FK Zeljeznicar
UEFA Europa League
1-2 Apollon Limassol FC
26 Jul, 21:30
Hibernian FC
UEFA Europa League
3-2 Asteras Tripolis
26 Jul, 21:45
Aberdeen FC
UEFA Europa League
1-1 Burnley FC
26 Jul, 21:45
Dundalk FC
UEFA Europa League
0-0 AEK Larnaca FC
26 Jul, 21:45
FK Spartak Subotica
UEFA Europa League
2-0 AC Sparta Prague
26 Jul, 21:45
NK Osijek
UEFA Europa League
0-1 Rangers FC
26 Jul, 21:45
Stjarnan Gardabae
UEFA Europa League
0-2 FC Copenhagen
26 Jul, 22:00
Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
UEFA Europa League
1-3 FC Dinamo Minsk
26 Jul, 22:00
Sevilla FC
UEFA Europa League
4-0 Ujpest FC
26 Jul, 22:45

Wednesday 25 July

KS Kukesi
UEFA Champions League
0-0 Qarabag FK
25 Jul, 20:00
FC BATE Borisov
UEFA Champions League
0-0 HJK Helsinki
25 Jul, 20:00
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
UEFA Champions League
0-0 Vidi FC
25 Jul, 20:00
Ajax Amsterdam
UEFA Champions League
2-0 SK Sturm Graz
25 Jul, 21:30
Celtic FC
UEFA Champions League
3-1 Rosenborg BK
25 Jul, 21:45

Tuesday 24 July

FC Astana
UEFA Champions League
2-1 FC Midtjylland
24 Jul, 17:00
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
UEFA Champions League
0-1 Malmo FF
24 Jul, 19:00
PAOK FC
UEFA Champions League
2-1 FC Basel 1893
24 Jul, 20:30
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA Champions League
5-0 Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
24 Jul, 21:00
FK Shkendija
UEFA Champions League
1-0 FC Sheriff Tiraspol
24 Jul, 21:15
FK Red Star Belgrade
UEFA Champions League
3-0 FK Suduva Marijampole
24 Jul, 21:30
Legia Warsaw
UEFA Champions League
0-2 FC Spartak Trnava
24 Jul, 22:00

Sunday 22 July

Houston Dynamo
Major League Soccer
1-1 FC Dallas
22 Jul, 04:00
Real Salt Lake
Major League Soccer
2-2 Colorado Rapids
22 Jul, 05:00
Portland Timbers
Major League Soccer
2-2 Montreal Impact
22 Jul, 06:00
Minnesota United FC
Major League Soccer
5-1 Los Angeles FC
23 Jul, 02:00

Saturday 21 July

Atlanta United FC
Major League Soccer
3-1 DC United
21 Jul, 22:30
Seattle Sounders
Major League Soccer
2-0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
21 Jul, 23:00
Philadelphia Union
Major League Soccer
1-3 LA Galaxy
22 Jul, 02:00
Chicago Fire
Major League Soccer
1-2 Toronto FC
22 Jul, 02:00
NY Red Bulls
Major League Soccer
2-0 New England Revolution
22 Jul, 02:00
Columbus Crew
Major League Soccer
3-2 Orlando City SC
22 Jul, 02:30

Thursday 19 July

Minnesota United FC
Major League Soccer
2-1 New England Revolution
19 Jul, 03:00
Tobol Kostanay
UEFA Europa League
2-0 FC Samtredia
19 Jul, 16:00
FC Kairat Almaty
UEFA Europa League
7-1 UE Engordany
19 Jul, 16:00
FC Viitorul Constanta
UEFA Europa League
0-0 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
19 Jul, 18:00
FC Dinamo Minsk
UEFA Europa League
1-2 Derry City FC
19 Jul, 18:00
Gandzasar Kapan FC
UEFA Europa League
2-1 KKS Lech Poznan
19 Jul, 18:00
KF Laci
UEFA Europa League
1-0 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
19 Jul, 18:00
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
UEFA Europa League
0-1 Trakai FK
19 Jul, 18:00
Gzira United FC
UEFA Europa League
0-1 FK Radnicki Nis
19 Jul, 19:00
Molde FK
UEFA Europa League
5-1 Glenavon FC
19 Jul, 19:00
Nomme Kalju FC
UEFA Europa League
1-0 Stjarnan Gardabae
19 Jul, 19:00
PFC Slavia Sofia
UEFA Europa League
2-1 Tampereen Ilves
19 Jul, 19:00
SK Slovan Bratislava
UEFA Europa League
5-0 FC Milsami
19 Jul, 19:30
Riga FC
UEFA Europa League
1-0 CSKA Sofia
19 Jul, 19:30
FC Zaria Balti
UEFA Europa League
1-1 KS Gornik Zabrze
19 Jul, 20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
UEFA Europa League
1-0 Ferencvarosi TC
19 Jul, 20:00
VMFD Zalgiris
UEFA Europa League
1-1 KI Klaksvik
19 Jul, 20:00
FC Prishtina
UEFA Europa League
0-0 CS Fola Esch
19 Jul, 20:00
Sarpsborg
UEFA Europa League
2-0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
19 Jul, 20:00
FK Vardar Skopje
UEFA Europa League
0-2 Pyunik Yerevan FC
19 Jul, 20:00
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
UEFA Europa League
1-2 Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
19 Jul, 20:00
Apollon Limassol FC
UEFA Europa League
2-0 Stumbras Kaunas
19 Jul, 20:00
BK Hacken
UEFA Europa League
1-2 FK Liepaja
19 Jul, 20:00
Keshla FK
UEFA Europa League
2-1 Balzan Youths
19 Jul, 20:00
AIK
UEFA Europa League
1-1 Shamrock Rovers FC
19 Jul, 20:00
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
UEFA Europa League
2-0 Connah's Quay Nomads FC
19 Jul, 20:00
FC Progres Niederkorn
UEFA Europa League
0-1 FK Gabala
19 Jul, 20:30
FC Nordsjaelland
UEFA Europa League
2-1 Cliftonville FC
19 Jul, 20:30
Beitar Jerusalem FC
UEFA Europa League
1-2 FC Chikhura Sachkhere
19 Jul, 20:45
FC Copenhagen
UEFA Europa League
1-1 Kuopio PS
19 Jul, 21:00
Luftetari Gjirokaster
UEFA Europa League
3-3 FK Ventspils
19 Jul, 21:00
FK Sarajevo
UEFA Europa League
3-0 Banants Yerevan FC
19 Jul, 21:15
NK Maribor
UEFA Europa League
2-0 Partizani Tirana
19 Jul, 21:15
FK Partizan
UEFA Europa League
3-0 FK Rudar Pljevlja
19 Jul, 21:30
OFK Titograd
UEFA Europa League
1-2 B36 Torshavn
19 Jul, 21:30
AS Trencin
UEFA Europa League
1-1 FK Buducnost
19 Jul, 21:30
SP Tre Fiori
UEFA Europa League
0-3 NK Rudar Velenje
19 Jul, 21:45
Coleraine FC
UEFA Europa League
0-2 FK Spartak Subotica
19 Jul, 21:45
Dundalk FC
UEFA Europa League
2-1 Levadia Tallinn
19 Jul, 21:45
NSI Runavik
UEFA Europa League
4-6 Hibernian FC
19 Jul, 21:45
NK Osijek
UEFA Europa League
2-1 FC Petrocub
19 Jul, 21:45
Ujpest FC
UEFA Europa League
4-0 FK Neftchi Baku
19 Jul, 22:00
NK Domzale
UEFA Europa League
1-1 NK Siroki Brijeg
19 Jul, 22:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
UEFA Europa League
0-0 FC Lahti
19 Jul, 22:15

Wednesday 18 July

Aduana Stars
CAF Confederations Cup
2-1 AS Vita Club
18 Jul, 16:00
Enyimba
CAF Confederations Cup
1-0 Williamsville AC
18 Jul, 16:00
FK Zeljeznicar
UEFA Europa League
3-1 Narva JK Trans
18 Jul, 19:00
ASEC Mimosas
CAF Confederations Cup
0-1 RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
18 Jul, 19:00
Rayon Sports FC
CAF Confederations Cup
1-2 Union Sportive Médina d'Alger
18 Jul, 19:00
Gor Mahia FC
CAF Confederations Cup
4-0 Young Africans SC
18 Jul, 19:00
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
UEFA Champions League
1-1 FC Spartak Trnava
18 Jul, 20:00
Qarabag FK
UEFA Champions League
0-0 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
18 Jul, 20:00
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
UEFA Champions League
3-0 FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
18 Jul, 20:00
Rosenborg BK
UEFA Champions League
3-1 Valur Reykjavik
18 Jul, 20:45
FK Sutjeska
UEFA Champions League
0-2 FC Astana
18 Jul, 21:00
Celtic FC
UEFA Champions League
3-0 Alashkert
18 Jul, 21:45
Rsb Berkane
CAF Confederations Cup
0-0 Al Masry Club
18 Jul, 22:00
AL Hilal
CAF Confederations Cup
2-2 União Desportiva Do Songo
18 Jul, 22:00
Djoliba AC
CAF Confederations Cup
2-0 Cara Brazzaville
18 Jul, 22:00

Tuesday 17 July

Mbabane Swallows FC
CAF Champions League
0-3 ES Sahel
17 Jul, 16:00
Zesco United
CAF Champions League
0-0 Primeiro de Agosto
17 Jul, 16:00
TP Mazembe
CAF Champions League
1-0 MC Alger
17 Jul, 16:00
AS Togo-Port
CAF Champions League
1-0 Mamelodi Sundowns
17 Jul, 16:00
Levski Sofia
UEFA Europa League
3-2 FC Vaduz
17 Jul, 18:45
FK Shkupi
UEFA Europa League
0-0 Rangers FC
17 Jul, 18:55
HJK Helsinki
UEFA Champions League
3-1 Vikingur Gota
17 Jul, 19:00
Valletta FC
UEFA Champions League
1-1 KS Kukesi
17 Jul, 19:00
Horoya AC
CAF Champions League
1-1 Wydad AC Casablanca
17 Jul, 19:00
Budapest Honved FC
UEFA Europa League
4-0 FK Rabotnicki Skopje
17 Jul, 19:00
Apoel Nicosia FC
UEFA Champions League
1-0 FK Suduva Marijampole
17 Jul, 20:00
Malmo FF
UEFA Champions League
2-0 KF Drita
17 Jul, 20:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
UEFA Champions League
3-1 FC Flora Tallinn
17 Jul, 20:00
The New Saints FC
UEFA Champions League
4-0 FK Shkendija
17 Jul, 21:00
Vidi FC
UEFA Champions League
2-1 F91 Dudelange
17 Jul, 21:15
FK Red Star Belgrade
UEFA Champions League
2-0 Spartaks Jurmala
17 Jul, 21:30
Legia Warsaw
UEFA Champions League
3-0 Cork City FC
17 Jul, 22:00
Esperance Tunis
CAF Champions League
3-2 Kampala City Council
17 Jul, 22:00
Al Ahly Cairo
CAF Champions League
3-0 Township Rollers
17 Jul, 22:00
ES Setif
CAF Champions League
2-1 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi
17 Jul, 22:00
Crusaders FC
UEFA Champions League
0-2 Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
17 Jul, 22:00

Sunday 15 July

FC Dallas
Major League Soccer
3-1 Chicago Fire
15 Jul, 03:00
DC United
Major League Soccer
3-1 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
15 Jul, 03:00
Minnesota United FC
Major League Soccer
3-2 Real Salt Lake
15 Jul, 03:00
Orlando City SC
Major League Soccer
2-1 Toronto FC
15 Jul, 03:00
Colorado Rapids
Major League Soccer
0-0 Houston Dynamo
15 Jul, 04:00
Atlanta United FC
Major League Soccer
1-1 Seattle Sounders
15 Jul, 21:00
Los Angeles FC
Major League Soccer
0-0 Portland Timbers
16 Jul, 01:00

Saturday 14 July

NY Red Bulls
Major League Soccer
3-2 Sporting Kansas City
15 Jul, 02:00
New York City FC
Major League Soccer
2-0 Columbus Crew
15 Jul, 02:00
New England Revolution
Major League Soccer
2-3 LA Galaxy
15 Jul, 02:30
Montreal Impact
Major League Soccer
2-0 San Jose Earthquakes
15 Jul, 02:30

Thursday 12 July

Chicago Fire
Major League Soccer
3-4 Philadelphia Union
12 Jul, 03:30
Pyunik Yerevan FC
UEFA Europa League
1-0 FK Vardar Skopje
12 Jul, 17:00
FK Ventspils
UEFA Europa League
5-0 Luftetari Gjirokaster
12 Jul, 17:45
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
UEFA Europa League
0-0 Beitar Jerusalem FC
12 Jul, 18:00
NK Rudar Velenje
UEFA Europa League
7-0 SP Tre Fiori
12 Jul, 18:30
Partizani Tirana
UEFA Europa League
0-1 NK Maribor
12 Jul, 18:30
Balzan Youths
UEFA Europa League
4-1 Keshla FK
12 Jul, 19:00
Tampereen Ilves
UEFA Europa League
0-1 PFC Slavia Sofia
12 Jul, 19:00
FC Lahti
UEFA Europa League
0-3 FH Hafnarfjordur
12 Jul, 19:00
FK Gabala
UEFA Europa League
0-2 FC Progres Niederkorn
12 Jul, 19:00
Levadia Tallinn
UEFA Europa League
0-1 Dundalk FC
12 Jul, 19:00
Narva JK Trans
UEFA Europa League
0-2 FK Zeljeznicar
12 Jul, 19:00
Kuopio PS
UEFA Europa League
0-1 FC Copenhagen
12 Jul, 19:00
Trakai FK
UEFA Europa League
0-0 FC Irtysh Pavlodar
12 Jul, 19:00
FK Liepaja
UEFA Europa League
0-3 BK Hacken
12 Jul, 19:05
FK Neftchi Baku
UEFA Europa League
3-1 Ujpest FC
12 Jul, 20:00
Ferencvarosi TC
UEFA Europa League
1-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
12 Jul, 20:00
FC Milsami
UEFA Europa League
2-4 SK Slovan Bratislava
12 Jul, 20:00
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
UEFA Europa League
2-1 KF Laci
12 Jul, 20:00
FC Petrocub
UEFA Europa League
1-1 NK Osijek
12 Jul, 20:00
Stumbras Kaunas
UEFA Europa League
1-0 Apollon Limassol FC
12 Jul, 20:00
Derry City FC
UEFA Europa League
0-2 FC Dinamo Minsk
12 Jul, 20:00
Connah's Quay Nomads FC
UEFA Europa League
1-3 FC Shakhter Soligorsk
12 Jul, 20:00
CSKA Sofia
UEFA Europa League
1-0 Riga FC
12 Jul, 20:45
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
UEFA Europa League
0-2 FC Viitorul Constanta
12 Jul, 21:00
NK Siroki Brijeg
UEFA Europa League
2-2 NK Domzale
12 Jul, 21:00
KS Gornik Zabrze
UEFA Europa League
1-0 FC Zaria Balti
12 Jul, 21:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
UEFA Europa League
0-4 Sarpsborg
12 Jul, 21:00
B36 Torshavn
UEFA Europa League
0-0 OFK Titograd
12 Jul, 21:00
UE Engordany
UEFA Europa League
0-3 FC Kairat Almaty
12 Jul, 21:00
Shamrock Rovers FC
UEFA Europa League
0-1 AIK
12 Jul, 21:05
FK Rudar Pljevlja
UEFA Europa League
0-3 FK Partizan
12 Jul, 21:15
FK Buducnost
UEFA Europa League
0-2 AS Trencin
12 Jul, 21:30
Cliftonville FC
UEFA Europa League
0-1 FC Nordsjaelland
12 Jul, 21:45
KKS Lech Poznan
UEFA Europa League
2-0 Gandzasar Kapan FC
12 Jul, 21:45
Hibernian FC
UEFA Europa League
6-1 NSI Runavik
12 Jul, 21:45
Rangers FC
UEFA Europa League
2-0 FK Shkupi
12 Jul, 21:45
FK Spartak Subotica
UEFA Europa League
1-1 Coleraine FC
12 Jul, 21:45
FK Radnicki Nis
UEFA Europa League
4-0 Gzira United FC
12 Jul, 22:00
Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
UEFA Europa League
1-1 FC Dinamo Tbilisi
12 Jul, 22:00
Stjarnan Gardabae
UEFA Europa League
3-0 Nomme Kalju FC
12 Jul, 23:00

Wednesday 11 July

Banants Yerevan FC
UEFA Europa League
1-2 FK Sarajevo
11 Jul, 16:30
FC Astana
UEFA Champions League
1-0 FK Sutjeska
11 Jul, 17:00
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
UEFA Europa League
2-1 Budapest Honved FC
11 Jul, 18:30
FC Vaduz
UEFA Europa League
1-0 Levski Sofia
11 Jul, 18:45
FK Suduva Marijampole
UEFA Champions League
3-1 Apoel Nicosia FC
11 Jul, 19:00
Spartaks Jurmala
UEFA Champions League
0-0 FK Red Star Belgrade
11 Jul, 19:00
KI Klaksvik
UEFA Europa League
1-2 VMFD Zalgiris
11 Jul, 19:00
CS Fola Esch
UEFA Europa League
0-0 FC Prishtina
11 Jul, 19:00
FC Spartak Trnava
UEFA Champions League
1-0 Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
11 Jul, 19:00
KS Kukesi
UEFA Champions League
0-0 Valletta FC
11 Jul, 20:00
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
UEFA Champions League
7-0 Crusaders FC
11 Jul, 20:00
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
UEFA Champions League
0-1 Qarabag FK
11 Jul, 21:00
Glenavon FC
UEFA Europa League
2-1 Molde FK
11 Jul, 21:45
Valur Reykjavik
UEFA Champions League
1-0 Rosenborg BK
11 Jul, 23:00
New York City FC
Major League Soccer
3-0 Montreal Impact
12 Jul, 02:00

Tuesday 10 July

FC Flora Tallinn
UEFA Champions League
1-4 Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
10 Jul, 18:30
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
UEFA Champions League
2-1 FC Sheriff Tiraspol
10 Jul, 18:30
F91 Dudelange
UEFA Champions League
1-1 Vidi FC
10 Jul, 19:00
FC Samtredia
UEFA Europa League
0-1 Tobol Kostanay
10 Jul, 19:00
Alashkert
UEFA Champions League
0-3 Celtic FC
10 Jul, 19:00
HJK Helsinki
UEFA Champions League
- Vikingur Gota
10 Jul, 20:00
Vikingur Gota
UEFA Champions League
1-2 HJK Helsinki
10 Jul, 21:00
FK Shkendija
UEFA Champions League
5-0 The New Saints FC
10 Jul, 21:15
Cork City FC
UEFA Champions League
0-1 Legia Warsaw
10 Jul, 21:45
KF Drita
UEFA Champions League
0-3 Malmo FF
10 Jul, 21:45

Sunday 8 July

Sporting Kansas City
Major League Soccer
2-2 Toronto FC
08 Jul, 03:30
Houston Dynamo
Major League Soccer
3-0 Minnesota United FC
08 Jul, 04:00
Real Salt Lake
Major League Soccer
2-0 FC Dallas
08 Jul, 05:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Major League Soccer
3-2 Chicago Fire
08 Jul, 05:30
LA Galaxy
Major League Soccer
4-0 Columbus Crew
08 Jul, 05:30
Los Angeles FC
Major League Soccer
4-1 Orlando City SC
08 Jul, 06:00
Portland Timbers
Major League Soccer
2-1 San Jose Earthquakes
08 Jul, 06:00
New York City FC
Major League Soccer
1-0 NY Red Bulls
09 Jul, 02:00

Saturday 7 July

Philadelphia Union
Major League Soccer
0-2 Atlanta United FC
08 Jul, 02:00
New England Revolution
Major League Soccer
0-0 Seattle Sounders
08 Jul, 02:30
Montreal Impact
Major League Soccer
2-1 Colorado Rapids
08 Jul, 02:30

Thursday 5 July

FC Dallas
Major League Soccer
3-2 Atlanta United FC
05 Jul, 03:00
Colorado Rapids
Major League Soccer
1-2 Seattle Sounders
05 Jul, 04:00
Real Salt Lake
Major League Soccer
4-2 Sporting Kansas City
05 Jul, 05:00
LA Galaxy
Major League Soccer
2-2 DC United
05 Jul, 05:30
St Josephs FC
UEFA Europa League
1-1 B36 Torshavn
05 Jul, 19:00
Trakai FK
UEFA Europa League
1-0 Cefn Druids
05 Jul, 19:30
FC Prishtina
UEFA Europa League
5-0 College Europa FC
05 Jul, 20:00
Gzira United FC
UEFA Europa League
2-1 Sant Julia
05 Jul, 20:00
Bala Town FC
UEFA Europa League
1-0 SP Tre Fiori
05 Jul, 20:30
KI Klaksvik
UEFA Europa League
2-1 Birkirkara FC
05 Jul, 21:00
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
UEFA Europa League
1-1 UE Engordany
05 Jul, 21:45

Wednesday 4 July

Houston Dynamo
Major League Soccer
2-2 Los Angeles FC
04 Jul, 04:00
Minnesota United FC
Major League Soccer
4-3 Toronto FC
05 Jul, 02:00

Sunday 1 July

Los Angeles FC
Major League Soccer
4-1 Philadelphia Union
01 Jul, 03:00
Chicago Fire
Major League Soccer
3-2 New York City FC
01 Jul, 03:00
San Jose Earthquakes
Major League Soccer
3-3 LA Galaxy
01 Jul, 05:00
Toronto FC
Major League Soccer
0-1 NY Red Bulls
02 Jul, 00:05
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Major League Soccer
0-1 Colorado Rapids
02 Jul, 02:00

Saturday 30 June

Minnesota United FC
Major League Soccer
0-1 FC Dallas
30 Jun, 03:00
Seattle Sounders
Major League Soccer
2-3 Portland Timbers
30 Jun, 23:30
Atlanta United FC
Major League Soccer
4-0 Orlando City SC
01 Jul, 02:00
Montreal Impact
Major League Soccer
2-0 Sporting Kansas City
01 Jul, 02:00
New England Revolution
Major League Soccer
3-2 DC United
01 Jul, 02:30
Columbus Crew
Major League Soccer
2-1 Real Salt Lake
01 Jul, 02:30

Friday 29 June

Lincoln Red Imps FC
UEFA Champions League
1-4 KF Drita
29 Jun, 21:30

Thursday 28 June

College Europa FC
UEFA Europa League
1-1 FC Prishtina
28 Jun, 19:00
Birkirkara FC
UEFA Europa League
1-1 KI Klaksvik
28 Jun, 20:00
Cefn Druids
UEFA Europa League
1-1 Trakai FK
28 Jun, 21:00
B36 Torshavn
UEFA Europa League
1-1 St Josephs FC
28 Jun, 21:00
UE Engordany
UEFA Europa League
2-1 SS Folgore Falciano Calcio
28 Jun, 21:00
SP Tre Fiori
UEFA Europa League
3-0 Bala Town FC
28 Jun, 21:45

Tuesday 26 June

FC Santa Coloma
UEFA Champions League
0-2 KF Drita
26 Jun, 18:00
Sant Julia
UEFA Europa League
0-2 Gzira United FC
26 Jun, 21:00
SP La Fiorita
UEFA Champions League
0-2 Lincoln Red Imps FC
26 Jun, 22:00

Sunday 24 June

Sporting Kansas City
Major League Soccer
3-2 Houston Dynamo
24 Jun, 03:30
Colorado Rapids
Major League Soccer
3-2 Minnesota United FC
24 Jun, 04:00
Real Salt Lake
Major League Soccer
1-1 San Jose Earthquakes
24 Jun, 05:00
Seattle Sounders
Major League Soccer
1-1 Chicago Fire
24 Jun, 05:00
Los Angeles FC
Major League Soccer
2-0 Columbus Crew
24 Jun, 05:30
Atlanta United FC
Major League Soccer
1-1 Portland Timbers
24 Jun, 23:30
New York City FC
Major League Soccer
2-1 Toronto FC
25 Jun, 00:00

Saturday 23 June

Philadelphia Union
Major League Soccer
4-0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
24 Jun, 00:00
NY Red Bulls
Major League Soccer
3-0 FC Dallas
24 Jun, 01:00
Orlando City SC
Major League Soccer
0-2 Montreal Impact
24 Jun, 02:50

Thursday 14 June

Toronto FC
Major League Soccer
4-4 DC United
14 Jun, 03:00
NY Red Bulls
Major League Soccer
2-1 Seattle Sounders
14 Jun, 03:00
Colorado Rapids
Major League Soccer
2-2 Chicago Fire
14 Jun, 04:00
San Jose Earthquakes
Major League Soccer
2-2 New England Revolution
14 Jun, 05:30

Wednesday 13 June

Montreal Impact
Major League Soccer
3-0 Orlando City SC
14 Jun, 02:30
Columbus Crew
Major League Soccer
0-2 Atlanta United FC
14 Jun, 02:30

Sunday 10 June

FC Dallas
Major League Soccer
2-0 Montreal Impact
10 Jun, 03:00
Chicago Fire
Major League Soccer
1-1 New England Revolution
10 Jun, 03:30
Houston Dynamo
Major League Soccer
2-0 Colorado Rapids
10 Jun, 04:00
Seattle Sounders
Major League Soccer
2-1 DC United
10 Jun, 05:00
San Jose Earthquakes
Major League Soccer
3-4 Los Angeles FC
10 Jun, 05:30
LA Galaxy
Major League Soccer
3-0 Real Salt Lake
10 Jun, 05:30
Portland Timbers
Major League Soccer
0-0 Sporting Kansas City
10 Jun, 05:30

Saturday 9 June

Philadelphia Union
Major League Soccer
0-2 Toronto FC
09 Jun, 03:00
New York City FC
Major League Soccer
1-1 Atlanta United FC
09 Jun, 19:30
Columbus Crew
Major League Soccer
1-1 NY Red Bulls
10 Jun, 00:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Major League Soccer
5-2 Orlando City SC
10 Jun, 02:00

Monday 4 June

Sporting Kansas City
Major League Soccer
4-1 Minnesota United FC
04 Jun, 03:30

Sunday 3 June

FC Dallas
Major League Soccer
2-1 Los Angeles FC
03 Jun, 03:00
Chicago Fire
Major League Soccer
2-1 San Jose Earthquakes
03 Jun, 03:30
Real Salt Lake
Major League Soccer
2-0 Seattle Sounders
03 Jun, 04:30

Saturday 2 June

Colorado Rapids
Major League Soccer
1-2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
02 Jun, 04:00
Portland Timbers
Major League Soccer
1-1 LA Galaxy
03 Jun, 00:00
New York City FC
Major League Soccer
3-0 Orlando City SC
03 Jun, 02:30
Montreal Impact
Major League Soccer
1-0 Houston Dynamo
03 Jun, 02:30
Atlanta United FC
Major League Soccer
3-1 Philadelphia Union
03 Jun, 02:30
New England Revolution
Major League Soccer
2-1 NY Red Bulls
03 Jun, 02:30
Columbus Crew
Major League Soccer
3-3 Toronto FC
03 Jun, 02:30

Thursday 31 May

Real Salt Lake
Major League Soccer
2-1 Houston Dynamo
31 May, 04:30
LA Galaxy
Major League Soccer
2-3 FC Dallas
31 May, 05:30

Wednesday 30 May

New England Revolution
Major League Soccer
1-1 Atlanta United FC
31 May, 02:30
Philadelphia Union
Major League Soccer
3-1 Chicago Fire
31 May, 02:30

Sunday 27 May

Minnesota United FC
Major League Soccer
2-0 Montreal Impact
27 May, 03:00
Colorado Rapids
Major League Soccer
2-3 Portland Timbers
27 May, 04:00
Los Angeles FC
Major League Soccer
1-1 DC United
27 May, 05:00
Sporting Kansas City
Major League Soccer
0-0 Columbus Crew
28 May, 01:00

Saturday 26 May

Toronto FC
Major League Soccer
0-1 FC Dallas
26 May, 03:00
Houston Dynamo
Major League Soccer
3-1 New York City FC
26 May, 03:55
LA Galaxy
Major League Soccer
1-0 San Jose Earthquakes
26 May, 06:00
Seattle Sounders
Major League Soccer
0-1 Real Salt Lake
27 May, 00:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Major League Soccer
3-3 New England Revolution
27 May, 00:30
NY Red Bulls
Major League Soccer
0-0 Philadelphia Union
27 May, 02:00
Orlando City SC
Major League Soccer
1-2 Chicago Fire
27 May, 02:30

Friday 25 May

Onduparaka FC
Premier League
2-0 Bright Stars
25 May, 16:00
Masavu FC
Premier League
0-1 Express FC
25 May, 16:00
Proline FC
Premier League
1-2 Uganda Revenue Authority FC
25 May, 16:00
Police FC
Premier League
2-2 Kampala City Council
25 May, 16:00
SC Villa
Premier League
0-1 Bul FC
25 May, 16:00
Onduparaka FC
Premier League
2-0 Bright Stars
25 May, 16:00
Vipers SC
Premier League
4-1 Updf FC
25 May, 16:00
Vipers SC
Premier League
4-1 Updf FC
25 May, 16:00
SC Villa
Premier League
0-1 Bul FC
25 May, 16:00
Police FC
Premier League
2-2 Kampala City Council
25 May, 16:00
Proline FC
Premier League
1-2 Uganda Revenue Authority FC
25 May, 16:00
Soana FC
Premier League
0-0 Maroons FC
25 May, 16:00
Mbarara FC
Premier League
0-2 Kirinya-Jinja SS
25 May, 16:00
Masavu FC
Premier League
0-1 Express FC
25 May, 16:00
Soana FC
Premier League
0-0 Maroons FC
25 May, 16:00
Mbarara FC
Premier League
0-2 Kirinya-Jinja SS
25 May, 16:00

Tuesday 22 May

Kampala City Council
Premier League
2-1 Bul FC
22 May, 16:00
Vipers SC
Premier League
5-0 Express FC
22 May, 16:00
Vipers SC
Premier League
5-0 Express FC
22 May, 16:00
Kampala City Council
Premier League
2-1 Bul FC
22 May, 16:00
Horoya AC
CAF Champions League
2-2 Mamelodi Sundowns
22 May, 19:00

Monday 21 May

Proline FC
Premier League
0-0 SC Villa
21 May, 16:00
Proline FC
Premier League
0-0 SC Villa
21 May, 16:00
Montreal Impact
Major League Soccer
0-1 LA Galaxy
21 May, 22:00

Sunday 20 May

San Jose Earthquakes
Major League Soccer
1-3 DC United
20 May, 05:30
Minnesota United FC
Major League Soccer
1-1 Sporting Kansas City
20 May, 21:00
Chicago Fire
Major League Soccer
2-3 Houston Dynamo
20 May, 23:00
Atlanta United FC
Major League Soccer
1-3 NY Red Bulls
21 May, 02:00

Saturday 19 May

Toronto FC
Major League Soccer
2-1 Orlando City SC
19 May, 03:00
Bright Stars
Premier League
1-2 Kampala City Council
19 May, 16:00
Bright Stars
Premier League
1-2 Kampala City Council
19 May, 16:00
Chelsea FC
FA Cup
1-0 Manchester United
19 May, 19:15
New York City FC
Major League Soccer
4-0 Colorado Rapids
19 May, 20:00
Portland Timbers
Major League Soccer
2-1 Los Angeles FC
19 May, 22:00
FC Dallas
Major League Soccer
2-2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
19 May, 23:00
Philadelphia Union
Major League Soccer
4-1 Real Salt Lake
20 May, 02:30
New England Revolution
Major League Soccer
0-1 Columbus Crew
20 May, 02:30

Thursday 17 May

Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Major League Soccer
2-2 San Jose Earthquakes
17 May, 05:30

Wednesday 16 May

Cara Brazzaville
CAF Confederations Cup
3-0 Enyimba
16 May, 16:00
AS Vita Club
CAF Confederations Cup
3-1 ASEC Mimosas
16 May, 16:00
Aduana Stars
CAF Confederations Cup
3-3 RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
16 May, 16:00
União Desportiva Do Songo
CAF Confederations Cup
0-2 Rsb Berkane
16 May, 16:00
Young Africans SC
CAF Confederations Cup
0-0 Rayon Sports FC
16 May, 19:00
Gor Mahia FC
CAF Confederations Cup
0-0 Union Sportive Médina d'Alger
16 May, 19:00
ES Sahel
CAF Champions League
2-1 Zesco United
16 May, 22:00
Djoliba AC
CAF Confederations Cup
1-1 Williamsville AC
16 May, 22:00
AL Hilal
CAF Confederations Cup
1-1 Al Masry Club
16 May, 22:00

Tuesday 15 May

Mbabane Swallows FC
CAF Champions League
1-0 Primeiro de Agosto
15 May, 16:00
Kampala City Council
CAF Champions League
2-0 Al Ahly Cairo
15 May, 16:00
Wydad AC Casablanca
CAF Champions League
3-0 AS Togo-Port
15 May, 22:00
ES Setif
CAF Champions League
0-1 MC Alger
15 May, 22:00
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi
CAF Champions League
0-2 TP Mazembe
15 May, 22:00
Esperance Tunis
CAF Champions League
4-1 Township Rollers
15 May, 22:00

Monday 14 May

Los Angeles FC
Major League Soccer
2-2 New York City FC
14 May, 03:30

Sunday 13 May

Real Salt Lake
Major League Soccer
3-2 DC United
13 May, 04:00
Colorado Rapids
Major League Soccer
1-2 NY Red Bulls
13 May, 04:00
Portland Timbers
Major League Soccer
1-0 Seattle Sounders
13 May, 23:00
Orlando City SC
Major League Soccer
1-2 Atlanta United FC
14 May, 01:00

Saturday 12 May

Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Major League Soccer
2-2 Houston Dynamo
12 May, 05:30
Minnesota United FC
Major League Soccer
1-3 San Jose Earthquakes
12 May, 21:00
Montreal Impact
Major League Soccer
0-2 Philadelphia Union
12 May, 22:00
FC Dallas
Major League Soccer
3-2 LA Galaxy
12 May, 22:30
Columbus Crew
Major League Soccer
3-0 Chicago Fire
13 May, 02:30
New England Revolution
Major League Soccer
3-2 Toronto FC
13 May, 02:30

Friday 11 May

Express FC
Premier League
0-0 SC Villa
11 May, 16:00
Express FC
Premier League
0-0 SC Villa
11 May, 16:00
Maroons FC
Premier League
0-1 Police FC
11 May, 16:30
Bul FC
Premier League
1-2 Bright Stars
11 May, 16:30
Bul FC
Premier League
1-2 Bright Stars
11 May, 16:30
Updf FC
Premier League
1-2 Soana FC
11 May, 16:30
Maroons FC
Premier League
0-1 Police FC
11 May, 16:30
Updf FC
Premier League
1-2 Soana FC
11 May, 16:30

Thursday 10 May

Chicago Fire
Major League Soccer
1-0 Montreal Impact
10 May, 03:30
Los Angeles FC
Major League Soccer
2-0 Minnesota United FC
10 May, 05:00

Wednesday 9 May

Mbarara FC
Premier League
1-0 Onduparaka FC
09 May, 16:30
Mbarara FC
Premier League
1-0 Onduparaka FC
09 May, 16:30
Columbus Crew
Major League Soccer
1-0 Philadelphia Union
10 May, 02:30
Atlanta United FC
Major League Soccer
0-2 Sporting Kansas City
10 May, 02:30
Toronto FC
Major League Soccer
1-2 Seattle Sounders
10 May, 02:30

Tuesday 8 May

Uganda Revenue Authority FC
Premier League
0-0 Masavu FC
08 May, 16:00
Uganda Revenue Authority FC
Premier League
0-0 Masavu FC
08 May, 16:00
Kampala City Council
Premier League
2-0 Proline FC
08 May, 16:30
Kampala City Council
Premier League
2-0 Proline FC
08 May, 16:30
Kirinya-Jinja SS
Premier League
1-1 Vipers SC
08 May, 16:30
Kirinya-Jinja SS
Premier League
1-1 Vipers SC
08 May, 16:30

Sunday 6 May

Chicago Fire
Major League Soccer
1-2 Atlanta United FC
06 May, 03:30
Sporting Kansas City
Major League Soccer
1-0 Colorado Rapids
06 May, 03:30
Houston Dynamo
Major League Soccer
3-2 LA Galaxy
06 May, 03:30
San Jose Earthquakes
Major League Soccer
0-1 Portland Timbers
06 May, 05:30
Rayon Sports FC
CAF Confederations Cup
1-1 Gor Mahia FC
06 May, 19:00
Enyimba
CAF Confederations Cup
2-0 Djoliba AC
06 May, 19:00
Rsb Berkane
CAF Confederations Cup
1-0 AL Hilal
06 May, 19:00
ASEC Mimosas
CAF Confederations Cup
1-0 Aduana Stars
06 May, 19:00
Williamsville AC
CAF Confederations Cup
1-0 Cara Brazzaville
06 May, 22:00
Al Masry Club
CAF Confederations Cup
2-0 União Desportiva Do Songo
06 May, 22:00
RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
CAF Confederations Cup
0-0 AS Vita Club
06 May, 22:00
Union Sportive Médina d'Alger
CAF Confederations Cup
4-0 Young Africans SC
06 May, 22:00
Orlando City SC
Major League Soccer
3-1 Real Salt Lake
07 May, 00:00

Saturday 5 May

Toronto FC
Major League Soccer
3-0 Philadelphia Union
05 May, 03:00
Zesco United
CAF Champions League
1-1 Mbabane Swallows FC
05 May, 16:00
TP Mazembe
CAF Champions League
4-1 ES Setif
05 May, 16:00
Updf FC
Premier League
1-0 SC Villa
05 May, 16:00
Uganda Revenue Authority FC
Premier League
1-1 Express FC
05 May, 16:00
Mbarara FC
Premier League
1-1 Proline FC
05 May, 16:00
Kirinya-Jinja SS
Premier League
1-1 Masavu FC
05 May, 16:00
Mbarara FC
Premier League
1-1 Proline FC
05 May, 16:00
Kirinya-Jinja SS
Premier League
1-1 Masavu FC
05 May, 16:00
Soana FC
Premier League
0-1 Onduparaka FC
05 May, 16:00
Updf FC
Premier League
1-0 SC Villa
05 May, 16:00
Soana FC
Premier League
0-1 Onduparaka FC
05 May, 16:00
Uganda Revenue Authority FC
Premier League
1-1 Express FC
05 May, 16:00
AS Togo-Port
CAF Champions League
1-2 Horoya AC
05 May, 19:00
Primeiro de Agosto
CAF Champions League
1-1 ES Sahel
05 May, 19:00
Montreal Impact
Major League Soccer
4-2 New England Revolution
05 May, 20:00
NY Red Bulls
Major League Soccer
4-0 New York City FC
05 May, 20:55
Minnesota United FC
Major League Soccer
1-0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
05 May, 21:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
CAF Champions League
1-1 Wydad AC Casablanca
05 May, 22:00
Los Angeles FC
Major League Soccer
1-1 FC Dallas
05 May, 22:55
Seattle Sounders
Major League Soccer
0-0 Columbus Crew
05 May, 23:00

Friday 4 May

Vipers SC
Premier League
2-0 Police FC
04 May, 16:00
Vipers SC
Premier League
2-0 Police FC
04 May, 16:00
Maroons FC
Premier League
0-0 Bright Stars
04 May, 16:30
Maroons FC
Premier League
0-0 Bright Stars
04 May, 16:30
Al Ahly Cairo
CAF Champions League
0-0 Esperance Tunis
04 May, 22:00
Township Rollers
CAF Champions League
1-0 Kampala City Council
04 May, 22:00
MC Alger
CAF Champions League
1-1 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi
04 May, 22:00

Wednesday 2 May

SC Villa
Premier League
2-0 Kirinya-Jinja SS
02 May, 16:00
SC Villa
Premier League
2-0 Kirinya-Jinja SS
02 May, 16:00
Onduparaka FC
Premier League
0-0 Uganda Revenue Authority FC
02 May, 16:30
Masavu FC
Premier League
1-1 Mbarara FC
02 May, 16:30
Onduparaka FC
Premier League
0-0 Uganda Revenue Authority FC
02 May, 16:30
Masavu FC
Premier League
1-1 Mbarara FC
02 May, 16:30

Tuesday 1 May

Express FC
Premier League
1-2 Kampala City Council
01 May, 16:00
Express FC
Premier League
1-2 Kampala City Council
01 May, 16:00
Bright Stars
Premier League
0-0 Updf FC
01 May, 16:30
Proline FC
Premier League
1-3 Vipers SC
01 May, 16:30
Proline FC
Premier League
1-3 Vipers SC
01 May, 16:30
Police FC
Premier League
1-0 Soana FC
01 May, 16:30
Bul FC
Premier League
2-0 Maroons FC
01 May, 16:30
Bright Stars
Premier League
0-0 Updf FC
01 May, 16:30
Bul FC
Premier League
2-0 Maroons FC
01 May, 16:30
Police FC
Premier League
1-0 Soana FC
01 May, 16:30

Monday 30 April

Los Angeles FC
Major League Soccer
1-0 Seattle Sounders
30 Apr, 04:00

Sunday 29 April

Minnesota United FC
Major League Soccer
2-1 Houston Dynamo
29 Apr, 03:00
LA Galaxy
Major League Soccer
2-3 NY Red Bulls
29 Apr, 05:30
Colorado Rapids
Major League Soccer
1-2 Orlando City SC
29 Apr, 23:00
New York City FC
Major League Soccer
3-1 FC Dallas
30 Apr, 01:30

Saturday 28 April

Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Major League Soccer
2-0 Real Salt Lake
28 Apr, 05:30
Maroons FC
Premier League
1-1 Express FC
28 Apr, 16:00
Kirinya-Jinja SS
Premier League
1-2 Bright Stars
28 Apr, 16:00
Mbarara FC
Premier League
1-1 SC Villa
28 Apr, 16:00
Maroons FC
Premier League
1-1 Express FC
28 Apr, 16:00
Kirinya-Jinja SS
Premier League
1-2 Bright Stars
28 Apr, 16:00
Mbarara FC
Premier League
1-1 SC Villa
28 Apr, 16:00
Atlanta United FC
Major League Soccer
4-1 Montreal Impact
28 Apr, 20:00
Toronto FC
Major League Soccer
2-2 Chicago Fire
28 Apr, 22:00
Philadelphia Union
Major League Soccer
3-2 DC United
28 Apr, 22:30
Columbus Crew
Major League Soccer
2-1 San Jose Earthquakes
29 Apr, 02:30
New England Revolution
Major League Soccer
1-0 Sporting Kansas City
29 Apr, 02:30

Friday 27 April

Vipers SC
Premier League
3-2 Kampala City Council
27 Apr, 16:00
Vipers SC
Premier League
3-2 Kampala City Council
27 Apr, 16:00
Police FC
Premier League
0-5 Onduparaka FC
27 Apr, 16:30
Police FC
Premier League
0-5 Onduparaka FC
27 Apr, 16:30

Tuesday 24 April

Kampala City Council
Premier League
7-2 Uganda Revenue Authority FC
24 Apr, 16:00
Kampala City Council
Premier League
7-2 Uganda Revenue Authority FC
24 Apr, 16:00
Vipers SC
Premier League
3-1 Masavu FC
24 Apr, 16:30
Updf FC
Premier League
0-3 Bul FC
24 Apr, 16:30
Soana FC
Premier League
1-3 Proline FC
24 Apr, 16:30
Vipers SC
Premier League
3-1 Masavu FC
24 Apr, 16:30
Updf FC
Premier League
0-3 Bul FC
24 Apr, 16:30
Soana FC
Premier League
1-3 Proline FC
24 Apr, 16:30

Sunday 22 April

FC Dallas
Major League Soccer
2-0 Philadelphia Union
22 Apr, 03:00
Real Salt Lake
Major League Soccer
3-0 Colorado Rapids
22 Apr, 04:00
LA Galaxy
Major League Soccer
0-2 Atlanta United FC
22 Apr, 05:30
Chelsea FC
FA Cup
2-0 Southampton FC
22 Apr, 17:00
Seattle Sounders
Major League Soccer
3-1 Minnesota United FC
22 Apr, 23:00
Portland Timbers
Major League Soccer
3-0 New York City FC
23 Apr, 01:00

Saturday 21 April

Sporting Kansas City
Major League Soccer
6-0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
21 Apr, 04:00
Bright Stars
Premier League
1-0 Mbarara FC
21 Apr, 16:00
Bul FC
Premier League
1-1 Kirinya-Jinja SS
21 Apr, 16:00
Bright Stars
Premier League
1-0 Mbarara FC
21 Apr, 16:00
Bul FC
Premier League
1-1 Kirinya-Jinja SS
21 Apr, 16:00
Manchester United
FA Cup
2-1 Tottenham Hotspur
21 Apr, 19:15
Montreal Impact
Major League Soccer
3-5 Los Angeles FC
21 Apr, 20:00
Houston Dynamo
Major League Soccer
5-1 Toronto FC
21 Apr, 22:00
NY Red Bulls
Major League Soccer
1-2 Chicago Fire
21 Apr, 22:30
Orlando City SC
Major League Soccer
3-2 San Jose Earthquakes
22 Apr, 02:30
Columbus Crew
Major League Soccer
2-2 New England Revolution
22 Apr, 02:30

Friday 20 April

Uganda Revenue Authority FC
Premier League
1-1 Maroons FC
20 Apr, 16:00
Uganda Revenue Authority FC
Premier League
1-1 Maroons FC
20 Apr, 16:00

Wednesday 18 April

Fosa Juniors
CAF Confederations Cup
2-1 Aduana Stars
18 Apr, 14:30
Masavu FC
Premier League
1-0 Soana FC
18 Apr, 16:00
Welayta Dicha FC
CAF Confederations Cup
1-0 Young Africans SC
18 Apr, 16:00
Masavu FC
Premier League
1-0 Soana FC
18 Apr, 16:00
Mbarara FC
Premier League
2-1 Bul FC
18 Apr, 16:30
Mbarara FC
Premier League
2-1 Bul FC
18 Apr, 16:30
Cara Brazzaville
CAF Confederations Cup
1-0 Saint George FC
18 Apr, 17:30
Akwa United FC
CAF Confederations Cup
3-1 AL Hilal
18 Apr, 18:00
Enyimba
CAF Confederations Cup
0-0 Bidvest Wits FC
18 Apr, 18:00
Deportivo Niefang
CAF Confederations Cup
2-1 Williamsville AC
18 Apr, 18:00
Djoliba AC
CAF Confederations Cup
0-0 MFM FC
18 Apr, 20:00
Desportivo Costa Do Sol
CAF Confederations Cup
2-0 Rayon Sports FC
18 Apr, 20:00
Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid
CAF Confederations Cup
2-1 União Desportiva Do Songo
18 Apr, 20:00
Supersport United FC
CAF Confederations Cup
2-1 Gor Mahia FC
18 Apr, 20:00
Rsb Berkane
CAF Confederations Cup
2-0 Generation Foot
18 Apr, 21:00
RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
CAF Confederations Cup
3-0 Zanaco
18 Apr, 22:00

Tuesday 17 April

SC Villa
Premier League
0-1 Vipers SC
17 Apr, 16:00
SC Villa
Premier League
0-1 Vipers SC
17 Apr, 16:00
Express FC
Premier League
2-0 Updf FC
17 Apr, 16:30
Proline FC
Premier League
3-1 Police FC
17 Apr, 16:30
Onduparaka FC
Premier League
1-1 Kampala City Council
17 Apr, 16:30
Onduparaka FC
Premier League
1-1 Kampala City Council
17 Apr, 16:30
Proline FC
Premier League
3-1 Police FC
17 Apr, 16:30
Express FC
Premier League
2-0 Updf FC
17 Apr, 16:30
CS La Mancha
CAF Confederations Cup
1-5 AS Vita Club
17 Apr, 17:30
CR Belouizdad
CAF Confederations Cup
0-0 ASEC Mimosas
17 Apr, 19:00
Union Sportive Médina d'Alger
CAF Confederations Cup
4-0 Plateau United
17 Apr, 20:00
Al Masry Club
CAF Confederations Cup
2-1 CF Mounana
17 Apr, 20:30

Sunday 15 April

San Jose Earthquakes
Major League Soccer
2-2 Houston Dynamo
15 Apr, 05:30
Portland Timbers
Major League Soccer
3-2 Minnesota United FC
15 Apr, 05:30
Sporting Kansas City
Major League Soccer
2-2 Seattle Sounders
15 Apr, 23:00
Atlanta United FC
Major League Soccer
2-2 New York City FC
16 Apr, 01:00

Saturday 14 April

Philadelphia Union
Major League Soccer
0-2 Orlando City SC
14 Apr, 03:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Major League Soccer
0-2 Los Angeles FC
14 Apr, 05:00
NY Red Bulls
Major League Soccer
3-1 Montreal Impact
14 Apr, 20:00
Colorado Rapids
Major League Soccer
2-0 Toronto FC
14 Apr, 22:00
Chicago Fire
Major League Soccer
0-1 LA Galaxy
14 Apr, 22:30
DC United
Major League Soccer
1-0 Columbus Crew
15 Apr, 02:00
New England Revolution
Major League Soccer
0-1 FC Dallas
15 Apr, 02:30

Thursday 12 April

Maroons FC
Premier League
0-0 Kampala City Council
12 Apr, 16:00
Maroons FC
Premier League
0-0 Kampala City Council
12 Apr, 16:00

Wednesday 11 April

Bright Stars
Premier League
2-2 Soana FC
11 Apr, 16:00
Bright Stars
Premier League
2-2 Soana FC
11 Apr, 16:00
Express FC
Premier League
1-0 Mbarara FC
11 Apr, 16:30
SC Villa
Premier League
1-0 Police FC
11 Apr, 16:30
Masavu FC
Premier League
1-1 Proline FC
11 Apr, 16:30
Uganda Revenue Authority FC
Premier League
2-0 Kirinya-Jinja SS
11 Apr, 16:30
Masavu FC
Premier League
1-1 Proline FC
11 Apr, 16:30
SC Villa
Premier League
1-0 Police FC
11 Apr, 16:30
Bul FC
Premier League
0-0 Vipers SC
11 Apr, 16:30
Uganda Revenue Authority FC
Premier League
2-0 Kirinya-Jinja SS
11 Apr, 16:30
Bul FC
Premier League
0-0 Vipers SC
11 Apr, 16:30
Express FC
Premier League
1-0 Mbarara FC
11 Apr, 16:30
New York City FC
Major League Soccer
4-0 Real Salt Lake
12 Apr, 02:00

Monday 9 April

LA Galaxy
Major League Soccer
0-2 Sporting Kansas City
09 Apr, 04:00
Kampala City Council
Premier League
2-0 Updf FC
09 Apr, 16:00
Kampala City Council
Premier League
2-0 Updf FC
09 Apr, 16:00
Onduparaka FC
Premier League
0-0 Maroons FC
09 Apr, 16:30
Onduparaka FC
Premier League
0-0 Maroons FC
09 Apr, 16:30

Sunday 8 April

FC Dallas
Major League Soccer
1-1 Colorado Rapids
08 Apr, 03:00
Chicago Fire
Major League Soccer
1-0 Columbus Crew
08 Apr, 03:30
Real Salt Lake
Major League Soccer
2-1 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
08 Apr, 04:30
Gor Mahia FC
CAF Confederations Cup
1-0 Supersport United FC
08 Apr, 15:00
ASEC Mimosas
CAF Confederations Cup
1-0 CR Belouizdad
08 Apr, 18:00
MFM FC
CAF Confederations Cup
0-1 Djoliba AC
08 Apr, 18:00
Aduana Stars
CAF Confederations Cup
6-1 Fosa Juniors
08 Apr, 18:00
AL Hilal
CAF Confederations Cup
2-0 Akwa United FC
08 Apr, 20:00
Orlando City SC
Major League Soccer
3-2 Portland Timbers
08 Apr, 23:00

Saturday 7 April

Young Africans SC
CAF Confederations Cup
2-0 Welayta Dicha FC
07 Apr, 16:00
Zanaco
CAF Confederations Cup
0-2 RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
07 Apr, 16:00
Saint George FC
CAF Confederations Cup
1-0 Cara Brazzaville
07 Apr, 16:00
União Desportiva Do Songo
CAF Confederations Cup
3-1 Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid
07 Apr, 16:00
AS Vita Club
CAF Confederations Cup
1-0 CS La Mancha
07 Apr, 17:30
Plateau United
CAF Confederations Cup
2-1 Union Sportive Médina d'Alger
07 Apr, 18:00
Williamsville AC
CAF Confederations Cup
2-0 Deportivo Niefang
07 Apr, 19:00
Generation Foot
CAF Confederations Cup
3-1 Rsb Berkane
07 Apr, 20:00
Atlanta United FC
Major League Soccer
5-0 Los Angeles FC
08 Apr, 00:00
Philadelphia Union
Major League Soccer
1-1 San Jose Earthquakes
08 Apr, 02:00

Friday 6 April

CF Mounana
CAF Confederations Cup
1-1 Al Masry Club
06 Apr, 16:00
Rayon Sports FC
CAF Confederations Cup
3-0 Desportivo Costa Do Sol
06 Apr, 19:00
Bidvest Wits FC
CAF Confederations Cup
1-1 Enyimba
06 Apr, 21:00
New England Revolution
Major League Soccer
4-0 Montreal Impact
07 Apr, 02:30

Wednesday 4 April

Proline FC
Premier League
0-1 Onduparaka FC
04 Apr, 16:00
Soana FC
Premier League
0-2 SC Villa
04 Apr, 16:00
Proline FC
Premier League
0-1 Onduparaka FC
04 Apr, 16:00
Soana FC
Premier League
0-2 SC Villa
04 Apr, 16:00
Police FC
Premier League
2-1 Masavu FC
04 Apr, 16:30
Updf FC
Premier League
1-0 Uganda Revenue Authority FC
04 Apr, 16:30
Updf FC
Premier League
1-0 Uganda Revenue Authority FC
04 Apr, 16:30
Police FC
Premier League
2-1 Masavu FC
04 Apr, 16:30

Tuesday 3 April

Kampala City Council
Premier League
1-1 Mbarara FC
03 Apr, 16:00
Kampala City Council
Premier League
1-1 Mbarara FC
03 Apr, 16:00
Kirinya-Jinja SS
Premier League
2-0 Express FC
03 Apr, 16:30
Vipers SC
Premier League
3-2 Bright Stars
03 Apr, 16:30
Vipers SC
Premier League
3-2 Bright Stars
03 Apr, 16:30
Kirinya-Jinja SS
Premier League
2-0 Express FC
03 Apr, 16:30

Sunday 1 April

San Jose Earthquakes
Major League Soccer
1-2 New York City FC
01 Apr, 03:00
Minnesota United FC
Major League Soccer
0-1 Atlanta United FC
01 Apr, 03:00
Sporting Kansas City
Major League Soccer
1-0 DC United
01 Apr, 03:30
Houston Dynamo
Major League Soccer
0-2 New England Revolution
01 Apr, 03:30
Colorado Rapids
Major League Soccer
3-0 Philadelphia Union
01 Apr, 04:00
Seattle Sounders
Major League Soccer
0-1 Montreal Impact
01 Apr, 05:00

Saturday 31 March

Toronto FC
Major League Soccer
3-1 Real Salt Lake
31 Mar, 03:00
Vipers SC
Premier League
- Express FC
31 Mar, 16:00
Vipers SC
Premier League
- Express FC
31 Mar, 16:00
Orlando City SC
Major League Soccer
4-3 NY Red Bulls
31 Mar, 20:00
Columbus Crew
Major League Soccer
1-2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
31 Mar, 22:00
LA Galaxy
Major League Soccer
4-3 Los Angeles FC
31 Mar, 22:00
Chicago Fire
Major League Soccer
2-2 Portland Timbers
01 Apr, 01:00

Friday 30 March

Mbarara FC
Premier League
1-1 Uganda Revenue Authority FC
30 Mar, 16:00
Kirinya-Jinja SS
Premier League
0-1 Kampala City Council
30 Mar, 16:00
Proline FC
Premier League
- SC Villa
30 Mar, 16:00
Proline FC
Premier League
- SC Villa
30 Mar, 16:00
Mbarara FC
Premier League
1-1 Uganda Revenue Authority FC
30 Mar, 16:00
Kirinya-Jinja SS
Premier League
0-1 Kampala City Council
30 Mar, 16:00
Police FC
Premier League
0-0 Bright Stars
30 Mar, 16:30
Onduparaka FC
Premier League
3-0 Masavu FC
30 Mar, 16:30
Soana FC
Premier League
3-1 Bul FC
30 Mar, 16:30
Soana FC
Premier League
3-1 Bul FC
30 Mar, 16:30
Updf FC
Premier League
0-0 Maroons FC
30 Mar, 16:30
Onduparaka FC
Premier League
3-0 Masavu FC
30 Mar, 16:30
Updf FC
Premier League
0-0 Maroons FC
30 Mar, 16:30
Police FC
Premier League
0-0 Bright Stars
30 Mar, 16:30

Sunday 25 March

Colorado Rapids
Major League Soccer
2-2 Sporting Kansas City
25 Mar, 04:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Major League Soccer
0-0 LA Galaxy
25 Mar, 05:00
Bright Stars
Premier League
- Kampala City Council
25 Mar, 16:00
Bright Stars
Premier League
- Kampala City Council
25 Mar, 16:00

Saturday 24 March

New England Revolution
Major League Soccer
2-2 New York City FC
24 Mar, 20:30
FC Dallas
Major League Soccer
1-1 Portland Timbers
24 Mar, 22:30
Columbus Crew
Major League Soccer
3-1 DC United
25 Mar, 01:00
NY Red Bulls
Major League Soccer
3-0 Minnesota United FC
25 Mar, 02:00

Sunday 18 March

Sporting Kansas City
Major League Soccer
3-2 San Jose Earthquakes
18 Mar, 03:30
Real Salt Lake
Major League Soccer
1-0 NY Red Bulls
18 Mar, 04:00
Plateau United
CAF Champions League
1-0 ES Sahel
18 Mar, 16:00
Wigan Athletic
FA Cup
0-2 Southampton FC
18 Mar, 16:30
AS Vita Club
CAF Champions League
2-2 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi
18 Mar, 16:30
Esperance Tunis
CAF Champions League
1-0 Gor Mahia FC
18 Mar, 18:00
ASEC Mimosas
CAF Champions League
1-2 Zesco United
18 Mar, 19:00
Leicester City
FA Cup
1-2 Chelsea FC
18 Mar, 19:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
CAF Champions League
2-0 Rayon Sports FC
18 Mar, 20:00
AL Hilal
CAF Champions League
3-1 AS Togo-Port
18 Mar, 20:30
ES Setif
CAF Champions League
4-0