Monday 15 October

Croatia
Int. Friendly Games
VS Jordan
15 Oct, 21:45
Saudi Arabia
Int. Friendly Games
VS Iraq
15 Oct, 21:00
Kuwait
Int. Friendly Games
VS Australia
15 Oct, 19:30
Sierra Leone
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
VS Ghana
15 Oct, 18:00

Tuesday 16 October

USA
Int. Friendly Games
VS Peru
17 Oct, 02:30
Sweden
Int. Friendly Games
VS Slovakia
16 Oct, 21:45
Denmark
Int. Friendly Games
VS Austria
16 Oct, 21:45
Belgium
Int. Friendly Games
VS Netherlands
16 Oct, 21:45
Libya
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
VS Nigeria
16 Oct, 21:00
Liberia
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
VS Congo
16 Oct, 21:00
Brazil
Int. Friendly Games
VS Argentina
16 Oct, 21:00
Sudan
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
VS Senegal
16 Oct, 20:30
Zimbabwe
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
VS DR Congo
16 Oct, 20:00
Namibia
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
VS Mozambique
16 Oct, 20:00
Mauritania
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
VS Angola
16 Oct, 20:00
Botswana
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
VS Burkina Faso
16 Oct, 20:00
Gambia
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
VS Togo
16 Oct, 19:30
Lesotho
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
VS Uganda
16 Oct, 19:00
United Arab Emirates
Int. Friendly Games
VS Venezuela
16 Oct, 18:00
Benin
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
VS Algeria
16 Oct, 18:00
Niger
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
VS Tunisia
16 Oct, 18:00
Central African Republic
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
VS Ivory Coast
16 Oct, 17:00
Uzbekistan
Int. Friendly Games
VS Qatar
16 Oct, 17:00
Tanzania
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
VS Cape Verde
16 Oct, 17:00
Bul FC
Premier League
VS Paidah Black Angels
16 Oct, 16:30
Tooro United FC
Premier League
VS Kirinya-Jinja SS
16 Oct, 16:30
Bul FC
Premier League
VS Paidah Black Angels
16 Oct, 16:30
Tooro United FC
Premier League
VS Kirinya-Jinja SS
16 Oct, 16:30
Seychelles
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
VS South Africa
16 Oct, 16:30
Rwanda
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
VS Guinea
16 Oct, 16:30
Police FC
Premier League
VS Express FC
16 Oct, 16:00
South Sudan
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
VS Gabon
16 Oct, 16:00
Burundi
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
VS Mali
16 Oct, 16:00
Swaziland
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
VS Egypt
16 Oct, 16:00
Police FC
Premier League
VS Express FC
16 Oct, 16:00
Malaysia
Int. Friendly Games
VS Kyrgyzstan
16 Oct, 15:45
Malawi
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
VS Cameroon
16 Oct, 15:30
China
Int. Friendly Games
VS Syrian Arab Republic
16 Oct, 15:00
Comoros
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
VS Morocco
16 Oct, 15:00
Cambodia
Int. Friendly Games
VS Singapore
16 Oct, 14:30
Madagascar
Africa Cup of Nations, Q
VS Equatorial Guinea
16 Oct, 14:30
Indonesia
Int. Friendly Games
VS Hong Kong
16 Oct, 14:30
Republic of Korea
Int. Friendly Games
VS Panama
16 Oct, 14:00
Japan
Int. Friendly Games
VS Uruguay
16 Oct, 13:35

Wednesday 17 October

DC United
Major League Soccer
VS Toronto FC
18 Oct, 02:30
Orlando City SC
Major League Soccer
VS Seattle Sounders
18 Oct, 02:30
Mexico
Int. Friendly Games
VS Chile
17 Oct, 04:45
Colombia
Int. Friendly Games
VS Costa Rica
17 Oct, 03:00

Thursday 18 October

Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Major League Soccer
VS Sporting Kansas City
18 Oct, 05:00

Friday 19 October

Celta de Vigo
LaLiga
VS Deportivo Alaves Sad
19 Oct, 22:00
Olympique Lyon
Ligue 1
VS Olympique Nimes
19 Oct, 21:45
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
VS Fortuna Dusseldorf
19 Oct, 21:30
Onduparaka FC
Premier League
VS Kampala City Council
19 Oct, 16:30
Onduparaka FC
Premier League
VS Kampala City Council
19 Oct, 16:30
Uganda Revenue Authority FC
Premier League
VS Ndejje University
19 Oct, 16:00
Uganda Revenue Authority FC
Premier League
VS Ndejje University
19 Oct, 16:00
Real Salt Lake
Major League Soccer
VS New England Revolution
19 Oct, 04:00