Friday 17 August

Real Betis Balompie
0-3
UD Levante
17 Aug, 23:15
[Click for details]
Benito Villamarin
Esperance Tunis
0-1
Al Ahly Cairo
17 Aug, 22:00
[Click for details]
Rades Stadium
ES Setif
1-1
TP Mazembe
17 Aug, 22:00
[Click for details]
Stade 8 Mai 1945
Wydad AC Casablanca
1-0
Mamelodi Sundowns
17 Aug, 22:00
[Click for details]
Stade Mohamed V
Stade Reims
1-0
Olympique Lyon
17 Aug, 21:45
[Click for details]
Stade Auguste Delaune
Girona FC
0-0
Real Valladolid
17 Aug, 21:15
[Click for details]
Estadi Montilivi
Horoya AC
2-1
AS Togo-Port
17 Aug, 19:00
[Click for details]

Thursday 16 August

Sporting Braga
2-2
FC Zorya Lugansk
16 Aug, 22:30
[Click for details]
Braga Municipal
Valur Reykjavik
2-1
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
16 Aug, 22:00
[Click for details]
Hlídarendi Reykjavik
Rosenborg BK
3-0
Cork City FC
16 Aug, 21:45
[Click for details]
Lerkendal
FC Girondins Bordeaux
2-1
FC Mariupol
16 Aug, 21:45
[Click for details]
Matmut Atlantique
HNK Rijeka
0-1
Sarpsborg
16 Aug, 21:45
[Click for details]
Stadion HNK Rijeka
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1-1
AS Trencin
16 Aug, 21:30
[Click for details]
De Kuip
FK Partizan
3-2
FC Nordsjaellan..
16 Aug, 21:30
[Click for details]
Partizan Stadium
FC FCSB
2-1
HNK Hajduk Split
16 Aug, 21:30
[Click for details]
National Arena
SK Rapid Vienna
4-0
SK Slovan Bratislava
16 Aug, 21:30
[Click for details]
Allianz Stadion
KAA Gent
3-1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
16 Aug, 21:30
[Click for details]
Ghelamco Arena
NK Maribor
0-0
Rangers FC
16 Aug, 21:15
[Click for details]
Ljudski VRT
KKS Lech Poznan
1-2
KRC Genk
16 Aug, 21:15
[Click for details]
INEA Stadion
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
1-1
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
16 Aug, 21:00
[Click for details]
Bijeli Brijeg Stadium
FC Basel 1893
1-0
Vitesse Arnhem
16 Aug, 21:00
[Click for details]
St. Jakob-Park
F91 Dudelange
2-2
Legia Warsaw
16 Aug, 21:00
[Click for details]
Josy Barthel
Atalanta Bergamasca
2-0
Hapoel Haifa FC
16 Aug, 21:00
[Click for details]
Mapei Stadium
BROENDBY IF
2-1
FK Spartak Subotica
16 Aug, 21:00
[Click for details]
Brøndby Stadium
LASK Linz
2-1
Besiktas JK
16 Aug, 20:45
[Click for details]
TGW Arena
FC Brest
1-0
Apollon Limassol FC
16 Aug, 20:45
[Click for details]
Regional Sport Complex Brestskiy
FC Luzern
1-3
Olympiacos FC
16 Aug, 20:30
[Click for details]
Swissporarena..
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
2-1
Pyunik Yerevan FC
16 Aug, 20:30
[Click for details]
Netanya Stadium
Apoel Nicosia FC
3-1
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
16 Aug, 20:00
[Click for details]
GSP Stadium
Molde FK
3-0
Hibernian FC
16 Aug, 20:00
[Click for details]
Aker Stadion
FC Midtjylland
3-1
The New Saints FC
16 Aug, 20:00
[Click for details]
MCH Arena
KS Kukesi
2-0
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
16 Aug, 20:00
[Click for details]
Elbasan Arena
FK Suduva Marijampole
0-0
Spartaks Jurmala
16 Aug, 20:00
[Click for details]
Arvi arena
VMFD Zalgiris
0-5
Sevilla FC
16 Aug, 20:00
[Click for details]
LFF Stadium
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
5-0
Alashkert
16 Aug, 20:00
[Click for details]
Dr. Constantin Radulescu
FC Copenhagen
2-1
CSKA Sofia
16 Aug, 19:30
[Click for details]
Parken
U Craiova 1948 CS
1-1
RB Leipzig
16 Aug, 19:30
[Click for details]
Stadionul Ion Oblemenco
HJK Helsinki
1-4
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
16 Aug, 19:00
[Click for details]
Telia 5G -areena
AEK Larnaca FC
5-0
SK Sturm Graz
16 Aug, 18:30
[Click for details]
AEK Arena
FC Progres Niederkorn
2-2
FC Ufa
16 Aug, 18:00
[Click for details]
Stade Municipal de Differdange
FC Kairat Almaty
1-2
SK Sigma Olomouc
16 Aug, 17:00
[Click for details]
Central Stadium
Los Angeles FC
2-0
Real Salt Lake
16 Aug, 05:00
[Click for details]
Banc of California Stadium
DC United
4-1
Portland Timbers
16 Aug, 03:00
[Click for details]
Audi Field

Wednesday 15 August

LA Galaxy
2-2
Colorado Rapids
15 Aug, 05:30
[Click for details]
StubHub Center
Real Madrid
2-4
Atletico Madrid
15 Aug, 22:00
[Click for details]
A. Le Coq Arena

Tuesday 14 August

Ajax Amsterdam
3-0
Standard Liege
14 Aug, 21:30
[Click for details]
Johan Cruijff Arena
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
0-1
RB Salzburg
14 Aug, 21:15
[Click for details]
Ecolog Arena
Fenerbahce
1-1
Benfica Lisbon
14 Aug, 21:00
[Click for details]
Ulker Stadium Fenerbahce Sukru Saracoglu Complex
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
1-0
FC Astana
14 Aug, 21:00
[Click for details]
Maksimir
Vidi FC
0-0
Malmo FF
14 Aug, 21:00
[Click for details]
Pancho Arena
AEK Athens FC
2-1
Celtic FC
14 Aug, 21:00
[Click for details]
Spiros Louis Olympic Stadium
FC Spartak Moscow
0-0
PAOK FC
14 Aug, 20:30
[Click for details]
Otkritie Arena
FC BATE Borisov
1-1
Qarabag FK
14 Aug, 20:00
[Click for details]
Borisov Arena
FC Dynamo Kiev
2-0
SK Slavia Prague
14 Aug, 19:30
[Click for details]
Olimpiysky National Sports Complex

Monday 13 August

Seattle Sounders
2-1
FC Dallas
13 Aug, 05:00
[Click for details]
CenturyLink Field
DC United
3-2
Orlando City SC
13 Aug, 03:00
[Click for details]
Audi Field

Sunday 12 August

Toronto FC
2-3
New York City FC
12 Aug, 23:00
[Click for details]
BMO Field
Paris Saint-Ger..
3-0
SM Caen
12 Aug, 22:00
[Click for details]
Parc des Princes
FC Girondins Bordeaux
0-2
Racing Strasbourg
12 Aug, 18:00
[Click for details]
Matmut Atlantique
Arsenal
0-2
Manchester City
12 Aug, 18:00
[Click for details]
Emirates Stadium
Olympique Lyon
2-0
SC Amiens
12 Aug, 16:00
[Click for details]
Groupama Stadium
Liverpool FC
4-0
West Ham United
12 Aug, 15:30
[Click for details]
Anfield
Southampton FC
0-0
Burnley FC
12 Aug, 15:30
[Click for details]
St. Mary's Stadium
Portland Timbers
1-2
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
12 Aug, 06:00
[Click for details]
Providence Park
Los Angeles FC
0-2
Sporting Kansas City
12 Aug, 05:30
[Click for details]
Banc of California Stadium
LA Galaxy
2-2
Minnesota United FC
12 Aug, 05:30
[Click for details]
StubHub Center
Real Salt Lake
1-1
Montreal Impact
12 Aug, 05:00
[Click for details]
Rio Tinto Stadium
Colorado Rapids
2-1
San Jose Earthquakes
12 Aug, 04:00
[Click for details]
Dick's Sporting Goods Park
Chicago Fire
0-1
NY Red Bulls
12 Aug, 03:30
[Click for details]
Toyota Park

Saturday 11 August

New England Revolution
2-3
Philadelphia Un..
12 Aug, 02:30
[Click for details]
Gillette Stadium
Columbus Crew
1-0
Houston Dynamo
12 Aug, 02:30
[Click for details]
Mapfre Stadium
SCO Angers
3-4
Olympique Nimes
11 Aug, 21:00
[Click for details]
Stade Raymond Kopa
Lille OSC
3-1
Stade Rennes
11 Aug, 21:00
[Click for details]
Stade Pierre Mauroy
Montpellier HSC
1-2
Dijon FCO
11 Aug, 21:00
[Click for details]
Stade de la Mosson
OGC Nice
0-1
Stade Reims
11 Aug, 21:00
[Click for details]
Allianz Riviera
AS Saint Etienne
2-1
EA Guingamp
11 Aug, 21:00
[Click for details]
Stade Geoffroy Guichard
Wolverhampton W..
2-2
Everton FC
11 Aug, 19:30
[Click for details]
Molineux Stadium
FC Nantes
1-3
AS Monaco
11 Aug, 18:00
[Click for details]
Stade de la Beaujoire
AFC Bournemouth
2-0
Cardiff City
11 Aug, 17:00
[Click for details]
Vitality Stadium
Fulham FC
0-2
Crystal Palace
11 Aug, 17:00
[Click for details]
Craven Cottage
Huddersfield To..
0-3
Chelsea FC
11 Aug, 17:00
[Click for details]
John Smith's Stadium
Watford FC
2-0
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
11 Aug, 17:00
[Click for details]
Vicarage Road
Newcastle United
1-2
Tottenham Hotspur
11 Aug, 14:30
[Click for details]
St James' Park

Friday 10 August

Manchester United
2-1
Leicester City
10 Aug, 22:00
[Click for details]
Old Trafford
Olympique Marseille
4-0
Toulouse FC
10 Aug, 21:45
[Click for details]
Orange Velodrome

Thursday 9 August

Sevilla FC
1-0
VMFD Zalgiris
09 Aug, 22:45
[Click for details]
Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
SK Slovan Bratislava
2-1
SK Rapid Vienna
09 Aug, 22:05
[Click for details]
Stadion Pasienky
Legia Warsaw
1-2
F91 Dudelange
09 Aug, 22:00
[Click for details]
Municipal Stadium of Marshal Jozef Pilsudski
Cork City FC
0-2
Rosenborg BK
09 Aug, 21:45
[Click for details]
Turners Cross
Hibernian FC
0-0
Molde FK
09 Aug, 21:45
[Click for details]
Easter Road
HNK Hajduk Split
0-0
FC FCSB
09 Aug, 21:45
[Click for details]
Stadion Poljud
The New Saints FC
0-2
FC Midtjylland
09 Aug, 21:45
[Click for details]
Park Hall
Rangers FC
3-1
NK Maribor
09 Aug, 21:45
[Click for details]
Ibrox
Sarpsborg
1-1
HNK Rijeka
09 Aug, 21:45
[Click for details]
Sarpsborg Stadion
FK Spartak Subotica
0-2
Brondby IF
09 Aug, 21:45
[Click for details]
Stadium Rajko Mitic
FC Zorya Lugansk
1-1
Sporting Braga
09 Aug, 21:30
[Click for details]
Slavutych-Arena..
Olympiacos FC
4-0
FC Luzern
09 Aug, 21:00
[Click for details]
Georgios Karaiskakis
Besiktas JK
1-0
LASK Linz
09 Aug, 21:00
[Click for details]
Vodafone Park
Vitesse Arnhem
0-1
FC Basel 1893
09 Aug, 21:00
[Click for details]
Gelredome
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
3-0
HJK Helsinki
09 Aug, 21:00
[Click for details]
Stozice Stadium
Basaksehir FK
0-0
Burnley FC
09 Aug, 21:00
[Click for details]
Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadium