Monday 10 December

Sunday 9 December

Saturday 8 December

Friday 7 December

Wednesday 5 December

Premier League
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur-logo TOT VS Southampton FC-logo SOU 3 - 1
Premier League
21:00 Manchester United-logo MUN VS Arsenal FC-logo ARS 2 - 2
Ligue 1
21:00 Racing Strasbourg-logo RCSA VS Paris Saint-Germain-logo PSG 1 - 1
Premier League
20:45 Burnley FC-logo BUR VS Liverpool FC-logo LIV 1 - 3
Premier League
20:45 Fulham FC-logo FUL VS Leicester City-logo LEI 1 - 1
Premier League
20:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers-logo WOL VS Chelsea FC-logo CHE 2 - 1
Premier League
20:45 Everton FC-logo EVE VS Newcastle United-logo NEW 1 - 1
CAF Champions League
20:00 Stade Malien de Bamako-logo STA VS Scaf Tocages-logo SCA 4 - 0
Ligue 1
19:00 Stade Reims-logo REI VS Toulouse FC-logo TFC 0 - 1
Ligue 1
19:00 FC Nantes-logo FCN VS Olympique Marseille-logo OM 3 - 2
Ligue 1
19:00 Olympique Lyon-logo OL VS Stade Rennes-logo SRFC 0 - 2
Ligue 1
19:00 SM Caen-logo SMC VS Olympique Nimes-logo NIM 1 - 2
Ligue 1
19:00 FC Girondins Bordeaux-logo FCGB VS AS Saint Etienne-logo ASSE 3 - 2
Ligue 1
19:00 Dijon FCO-logo DFCO VS EA Guingamp-logo EAG 2 - 1
CAF Champions League
18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns-logo MAM VS Vegetarianos-logo VEG 5 - 1
CAF Confederations Cup
18:00 Orapa United-logo ORA VS Petro Luanda-logo PET 0 - 2
CAF Confederations Cup
18:00 Al-Ittihad Tripoli-logo ITT VS Miracle Club-logo MIR -
CAF Confederations Cup
18:00 Deportivo Unidad-logo DEP VS Assm Elgeco Plus-logo AEP 2 - 1
CAF Champions League
18:00 African Stars-logo AFR VS Volcan Club de Moroni-logo MOR 2 - 1
CAF Confederations Cup
17:00 Liscr FC-logo LIS VS USM Bel Abbes-logo USM 1 - 0
CAF Champions League
17:00 Gamtel FC-logo GAM VS CS Constantine-logo CSC 0 - 1
CAF Champions League
17:00 SC Gagnoa-logo SCG VS JS Saoura-logo SAO 0 - 0
CAF Confederations Cup
16:00 Gomido-logo GOM VS AS Cotontchad-logo COT 1 - 1
CAF Champions League
16:00 Al-Ahli Benghzi-logo AAB VS FC Nouadhibou-logo NOU 2 - 0
CAF Champions League
16:00 Ismaily SC-logo ISM VS Le Messager Ngozi-logo NGO 2 - 1
CAF Champions League
16:00 Lobi Stars-logo LOB VS UMS de Loum-logo UMS 2 - 0
CAF Confederations Cup
15:30 AS Nyuki-logo ASN VS Al-Ahli Shendi-logo SHE 1 - 0
CAF Champions League
15:30 AS Mangasport-logo MAN VS ASEC Mimosas-logo MIM 0 - 0
CAF Champions League
15:30 AS Otoho-logo ASO VS Primeiro de Agosto-logo PDA 2 - 0
CAF Confederations Cup
15:30 Anges de Fatima-logo ANG VS Daring Club Motema Pembe-logo MOP 1 - 1
CAF Champions League
15:00 Elect-Sport FC-logo ELE VS Ittihad Tanger-logo ITT 0 - 0
CAF Confederations Cup
14:30 Mukura-logo MUK VS Free State Stars FC-logo FSS 1 - 0
CAF Confederations Cup
14:00 Vitalo FC-logo VIT VS New Star de D.-logo NSD 1 - 4
CAF Champions League
14:00 JKU FC-logo JKU VS AL Hilal-logo HIL 0 - 2
CAF Champions League
14:00 Vipers SC-logo VIP VS AL-Merrikh SC (Omdurman)-logo ALM 1 - 0
CAF Champions League
14:00 Nkana FC-logo NKN VS União Desportiva Do Songo-logo SON 1 - 0
CAF Champions League
14:00 FC Platinum-logo FCP VS Cnaps Sport FC-logo CSP 1 - 0
CAF Confederations Cup
14:00 Arta/Solar7-logo A/S VS Kariobangi Sharks-logo KAR 0 - 3
CAF Confederations Cup
14:00 Young Buffalos FC-logo YOU VS Green Eagles-logo GEA 2 - 3
CAF Confederations Cup
14:00 Mekelakeya-logo MEK VS Enugu Rangers International FC-logo ENR 1 - 3
CAF Confederations Cup
13:30 Silver Strikers-logo SIL VS Cercle Mbéri Sportif-logo CER 1 - 0
CAF Champions League
13:30 Big Bullets-logo BBU VS Gor Mahia FC-logo GOR 1 - 0
CAF Champions League
13:00 Light Stars FC-logo LIG VS Orlando Pirates FC-logo ORL 1 - 3