Results Upcoming News
Kenya - GOTV Shield Cup 2017
Results
Wazito FC
1-7
AFC Leopards
20 Aug, 15:15
GOTV Shield Cup
Vihiga United
2-0
Tusker FC
20 Aug, 13:00
GOTV Shield Cup
Bandari
1-3
SoNy Sugar
19 Aug, 15:15
GOTV Shield Cup
Kariobangi Sharks
5-0
Eldoret Youth
19 Aug, 13:00
GOTV Shield Cup
Bidco United
1-2
AFC Leopards
26 Jul, 15:00
GOTV Shield Cup
Sofapaka
1-3
Kariobangi Sharks
23 Jul, 16:15
GOTV Shield Cup
Tusker FC
4-1
Butterfly FC
23 Jul, 14:00
GOTV Shield Cup
GFE 105
0-2
Wazito FC
22 Jul, 16:15
GOTV Shield Cup
Bandari
3-2
Nakumatt
22 Jul, 15:00
GOTV Shield Cup
SoNy Sugar
1-0
Nzoia Sugar FC
22 Jul, 15:00
GOTV Shield Cup
Kakamega Homeboyz
4-5
Vihiga United
22 Jul, 15:00
GOTV Shield Cup
Eldoret Youth
3-2
Savannah Cement
22 Jul, 14:00
GOTV Shield Cup
Wazito FC
5-3
KCB
09 Jul, 16:15
GOTV Shield Cup
Ushuru FC
2-4
Vihiga United
09 Jul, 16:15
GOTV Shield Cup
Gor Mahia
6-7
Bandari
09 Jul, 16:15
GOTV Shield Cup
Tusker FC
1-0
Palos FC
09 Jul, 16:15
GOTV Shield Cup
Young Divers
0-2
Eldoret Youth
09 Jul, 15:00
GOTV Shield Cup
Bidco United
2-0
Rainforest
09 Jul, 14:00
GOTV Shield Cup
Taqwa
1-2
Savanah
09 Jul, 14:00
GOTV Shield Cup
AFC Leopards
2-0
Nairobi Stima
08 Jul, 16:15
GOTV Shield Cup
Nakumatt
8-7
Modern Coast Rangers
08 Jul, 16:15
GOTV Shield Cup
Sofapaka
1-0
Western Stima
08 Jul, 16:15
GOTV Shield Cup
Mwatate United
0-2
Butterfly FC
08 Jul, 15:00
GOTV Shield Cup
Ulinzi Stars
0-1
SoNy Sugar
08 Jul, 15:00
GOTV Shield Cup
Coast Stima
4-5
Nzoia Sugar FC
08 Jul, 15:00
GOTV Shield Cup
Kakamega Homeboyz
1-0
Zetech FC
08 Jul, 14:00
GOTV Shield Cup
Kenpoly
0-2
Kariobangi Sharks
08 Jul, 14:00
GOTV Shield Cup
Karatina Homeboyz
1-2
GFE 105
08 Jul, 14:00
GOTV Shield Cup
Balaji FC
5-2
Coast Stima
28 Jun, 15:00
GOTV Shield Cup
Nairobi Water
1-3
Gor Mahia
25 Jun, 16:15
GOTV Shield Cup
Wajiji FC
0-1
Ulinzi Stars
25 Jun, 16:15
GOTV Shield Cup
Elim
0-7
Vihiga United
25 Jun, 16:15
GOTV Shield Cup
Peter Kenneth
0-4
Wazito FC
25 Jun, 15:15
GOTV Shield Cup
Bondo United
0-2
Nzoia Sugar FC
25 Jun, 15:00
GOTV Shield Cup
Eldoret Youth
3-0
Nakuru AllStars
25 Jun, 15:00
GOTV Shield Cup
Transfoc FC
1-2
Western Stima
25 Jun, 15:00
GOTV Shield Cup
Rainforest
5-2
Agrochemicals..
25 Jun, 15:00
GOTV Shield Cup
Muranga All Stars
2-3
Bidco United
25 Jun, 15:00
GOTV Shield Cup
SS Assad
0-5
Tusker FC
25 Jun, 15:00
GOTV Shield Cup
Bigot
2-8
Nakumatt
25 Jun, 14:00
GOTV Shield Cup
Butterfly FC
2-1
Leysa
25 Jun, 14:00
GOTV Shield Cup
Silver bullet
1-9
Sofapaka
25 Jun, 13:00
GOTV Shield Cup
Avantgarde
0-4
Ushuru FC
25 Jun, 13:00
GOTV Shield Cup
Timsales FC
0-3
SoNy Sugar
24 Jun, 13:00
GOTV Shield Cup
Bungoma Superstars
2-3
Kariobangi Sharks
24 Jun, 13:00
GOTV Shield Cup
Poror Mote
0-3
KCB
24 Jun, 13:00
GOTV Shield Cup
Griffin
1-5
Palos FC
24 Jun, 13:00
GOTV Shield Cup
Uweza
1-3
Bandari
24 Jun, 13:00
GOTV Shield Cup
Al-Aly
0-2
Kenpoly
24 Jun, 13:00
GOTV Shield Cup
Karatina Homeboyz
2-0
Administration ..
24 Jun, 13:00
GOTV Shield Cup
Upcoming
SoNy Sugar
VS
Kariobangi Sharks
23 Sep, 13:00
GOTV Shield Cup
AFC Leopards
VS
Vihiga United
23 Sep, 13:00
GOTV Shield Cup