Results
Cyprus - Cup Final Stage 2016/2017
Results
APOEL Nicosia
0-1
Apollon Limassol
24 May, 18:30
Cup Final Stage
APOEL Nicosia
5-0
Doxa Katokopia
03 May, 18:00
Cup Final Stage
Anorthosis
1-0
Apollon Limassol
03 May, 17:00
Cup Final Stage
Apollon Limassol
6-0
Anorthosis
26 Apr, 18:00
Cup Final Stage
Doxa Katokopia
0-2
APOEL Nicosia
26 Apr, 17:00
Cup Final Stage
AEL Limassol
1-1
APOEL Nicosia
19 Apr, 18:00
Cup Final Stage
APOEL Nicosia
0-0
AEL Limassol
05 Apr, 18:00
Cup Final Stage
Anorthosis
2-2
AEK Larnaca
08 Mar, 18:00
Cup Final Stage
Doxa Katokopia
2-1
Olympiakos Nicosia
08 Mar, 17:00
Cup Final Stage
AEK Larnaca
1-3
Anorthosis
22 Feb, 20:05
Cup Final Stage
Olympiakos Nicosia
1-1
Doxa Katokopia
22 Feb, 17:00
Cup Final Stage
Omonia Nicosia
2-2
Apollon Limassol
15 Feb, 19:00
Cup Final Stage
AEZ Zakakiou
0-2
Apollon Limassol
08 Feb, 20:00
Cup Final Stage
Anagennisi Deryneia
0-3
Doxa Katokopia
08 Feb, 18:00
Cup Final Stage
Doxa Katokopia
2-1
Anagennisi Deryneia
01 Feb, 19:00
Cup Final Stage
Apollon Limassol
2-0
AEZ Zakakiou
01 Feb, 18:00
Cup Final Stage
Nea Salamis
1-2
APOEL Nicosia
25 Jan, 19:00
Cup Final Stage
AEL Limassol
1-0
Aris Limassol
25 Jan, 18:00
Cup Final Stage
ASIL Lysi
0-5
Anorthosis
25 Jan, 17:00
Cup Final Stage
APOEL Nicosia
2-1
Nea Salamis
18 Jan, 20:00
Cup Final Stage
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1-6
AEK Larnaca
18 Jan, 19:00
Cup Final Stage
Ethnikos Achnas
1-1
Omonia Nicosia
18 Jan, 18:00
Cup Final Stage
Ethnikos Assia
0-3
Olympiakos Nicosia
18 Jan, 16:00
Cup Final Stage
Aris Limassol
0-2
AEL Limassol
11 Jan, 20:00
Cup Final Stage
AEK Larnaca
2-1
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
11 Jan, 19:00
Cup Final Stage
Olympiakos Nicosia
2-0
Ethnikos Assia
11 Jan, 18:00
Cup Final Stage
Omonia Nicosia
0-0
Ethnikos Achnas
11 Jan, 18:00
Cup Final Stage
Anorthosis
2-0
ASIL Lysi
11 Jan, 17:00
Cup Final Stage
Nea Salamis
2-0
PAEEK
30 Nov, 19:00
Cup Final Stage
Pafos FC
2-3
Anagennisi Deryneia
23 Nov, 18:00
Cup Final Stage
Alki Oroklinis
1-2
AEL Limassol
02 Nov, 19:05
Cup Final Stage
Anorthosis
2-1
Othellos Athienou
26 Oct, 19:00
Cup Final Stage
Omonia Aradippou
0-3
AEK Larnaca
26 Oct, 18:00
Cup Final Stage
Doxa Katokopia
3-2
Ermis Aradippou
26 Oct, 18:00
Cup Final Stage
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
3-1
Ayia Napa
26 Oct, 15:05
Cup Final Stage
Aris Limassol
6-0
Akritas Chlorakas
26 Oct, 15:00
Cup Final Stage
Enosis Paralimni
2-4
AEZ Zakakiou
26 Oct, 15:00
Cup Final Stage