Futaa
Futaa

Team: Western Stima

Team Information

Team: Western Stima
League: Premier League
Country: Kenya

Futaa

Squad for Western Stima

Patrick Agwanda
Gabriel Andika
Stephen Otieno Odhiambo
Fredrick Shimonyo
Robert Kwaye
George Wesa
Victor Oduor
Hudson Muhako
Dennis Sikhayi
Vitalis Akumu
Joash Abong'o
John Kiplangat
Justine Monda
Hedmond Mauda
Ronald Okoth
Ali Bai
Collins Nettoh
Victor Ochieng
David Owuor Okello
Kevin Okoth
Eston Omengo
Daniel Makachi
Fredrick Nyarombo
Wesley Kemboi
Daniel Kamau
Daniel Ochieng
Baron Oketch Jobita

Top Scorers Western Stima



Player Goals
Fredrick Shimonyo 3
Hedmond Mauda 2
Ronald Okoth 1
Eston Omengo 1
Baron Oketch Jobita 1
# Team M W D L GF GA GD PT
1Gor Mahia65101661016
2Western Stima750295415
3Ulinzi Stars741295413
4Bandari8413119213
5Sofapaka7331129312
6AFC Leopards833296312
7Thika United7331108212
8Ushuru FC833276112
9SoNy Sugar631242210
10Mathare United723210919
11Tusker FC72329909
12Chemelil Sugar714268-27
13Muhoroni Youth fc81431015-57
14KCB81161017-74
15Nairobi City Stars8116613-74
16Nakuru AllStars7106718-113

Fixtures and Results in Premier League 2015