Futaa
Futaa

Team: Ulinzi Stars

Team Information

Team: Ulinzi Stars
League: Premier League
Country: Kenya

Futaa

Squad for Ulinzi Stars

Francis Ochieng
James Saruni
Finus Odhiambo
Geoffrey Kokoyo
Kevin Amwayi Serenge
Boniface Onyango
Mohammed Hassan
Antony Murethi
Omari Mohammed Mbongi
Rodgers Omondi
Brian Birgen
Oliver Rutto
Martin Mbogo
Stephen Ochola
Elvis Nandwa
John Makwata
John Nairuka
Justine Kerongo
Salim Mohamed
Collins Otieno
Benson Sande
Churchill Muloma
Fredrick Chitai
Eric Apul
Evans Amuoka
Oscar Musa Wamalwa
Ezekiel Otuoma Wagongo
Job Muhati
Omar Nassor
Kevin Ekesa

Top Scorers Ulinzi Stars



Player Goals
John Makwata 6
Oscar Musa Wamalwa 2
Kevin Amwayi Serenge 1
Stephen Ochola 1
Boniface Onyango 1
# Team M W D L GF GA GD PT
1Gor Mahia75201661017
2Ulinzi Stars8512126616
3Tusker FC94321310315
4Thika United8431118315
5Western Stima9504109115
6SoNy Sugar842284414
7Sofapaka8341129313
8Bandari8413119213
9AFC Leopards933397212
10Ushuru FC833276112
11Mathare United82421110110
12Muhoroni Youth fc92431115-410
13Chemelil Sugar9144712-57
14KCB81161017-74
15Nairobi City Stars8116613-74
16Nakuru AllStars8107821-133

Fixtures and Results in Premier League 2015