Futaa
Futaa

Team: SoNy Sugar

Team Information

Team: SoNy Sugar
League: Premier League
Country: Kenya

Futaa

Squad for SoNy Sugar

Lucas Ndeche
Jairus Adira
Kevin Omondi
Timothy Odhiambo
Sylvester Wanyama
Joseph Atuta
Vincent Ogutu
Wycliff Abunga
Samuel Otieno Nyaoro
Arthur Weyula
Alfred Onyango
Eugine Ochieng
Bryon Odiaga
Kennedy Oduor
Marwa Chambiri
Nicholas Akoko
Naftali Okombo
Joseph Mwangi
Victor Ochieng
Samuel Onyango
Angelo Okumu
Victor Ademba
Clinton Omolo
Edwin Oduor
Andrew Sekayombya
Amos Asembeka
Robert Ouma
Meshack Okukhulu
Salmon Omollo

Top Scorers SoNy Sugar



Player Goals
Samuel Onyango 2
Marwa Chambiri 1
Sylvester Wanyama 1
Amos Asembeka 1
# Team M W D L GF GA GD PT
1Gor Mahia75201661017
2Ulinzi Stars8512126616
3Thika United8431118315
4Western Stima8503108215
5Sofapaka8341129313
6Bandari8413119213
7AFC Leopards833296312
8Tusker FC83321210212
9Ushuru FC833276112
10SoNy Sugar732253211
11Mathare United82421110110
12Chemelil Sugar814369-37
13Muhoroni Youth fc81431015-57
14KCB81161017-74
15Nairobi City Stars8116613-74
16Nakuru AllStars8107821-133

Fixtures and Results in Premier League 2015