Futaa
Futaa

Team: Sofapaka

Team Information

Team: Sofapaka
League: Premier League
Country: Kenya

Futaa

Squad for Sofapaka

Barnabas Tiema
David Okello
Evarise Mutuyimana
Willis Ouma
Felly Mulumba
Eugene Asike
Collins Shivachi
Batambuze Shafik
Ekaliana Ndolo
Abdoul Yoroud
Kevin Omondi
Patrick Kagogo
George Owino
Ellie Asieche
Heritier Luvualu
Maurice Odipo
Johnson Bagoole
David Bagoole
John Baraza
Bob Mugalia
Danson Kago
Enock Agwanda
Fiston Abduol
Erastus Mwaniki
Blessing Henshaw
Muluondwa Lwamba
Mutuyimana Moussa

Top Scorers Sofapaka



Player Goals
John Baraza 4
Collins Shivachi 3
Enock Agwanda 3
Fiston Abduol 1
Kevin Omondi 1
# Team M W D L GF GA GD PT
1Gor Mahia75201661017
2Ulinzi Stars8512126616
3Thika United8431118315
4Western Stima8503108215
5Sofapaka8341129313
6Bandari8413119213
7AFC Leopards833296312
8Tusker FC83321210212
9Ushuru FC833276112
10SoNy Sugar732253211
11Mathare United82421110110
12Chemelil Sugar814369-37
13Muhoroni Youth fc81431015-57
14KCB81161017-74
15Nairobi City Stars8116613-74
16Nakuru AllStars8107821-133

Fixtures and Results in Premier League 2015