Team: GFC 105

Team Information

Team: GFC 105
League: National Super League Zone B
Country: Kenya

Futaa

Squad for GFC 105

Bildad Kipruto
Caleb Wamalwa
Kevin Mwakha
Hezron Ochieng
Benard Muchiri
Levi Sadia
Ken Moller
Samuel Kizito Ate
Leonard Ambetsa
Livingstone Wambua
Elly Otieno
Dennis Adira
Geofrey Gachoka
Sammy Kiptoo
Godfrey Okindo
Abuya Duke
Kevinelias Shisakala
Mike Otieno
Innocent Bushuru
Holy Nandwa
Elvis Wandera Okusi
Kevin Isolio
Godfrey Osome
Nelson Butichi
Felix Odhiambo
Amos Kigadi

Top Scorers GFC 105



Player Goals
Elvis Wandera Okusi 1
Benard Muchiri 1
# Team M W D L GF GA GD PT
1Kakamega Homeboyz1410222391432
2Agrochemicals1510231981132
3Zoo Kericho1391327141328
4West Kenya Sugar158341912727
5St Joseph FC14761158727
6Shabana157262013723
7Busia United Stars146351215-321
8Finlays Horticulture146261311220
9Nzoia United155551616020
10GFC 105151311721-146
11Karuturi Sport140311726-193
12Rift Valley United141013530-253

Fixtures and Results in National Super League Zone B 2014