Futaa
Futaa

Team: GFC 105

Team Information

Team: GFC 105
League: National Super League Zone B
Country: Kenya

Futaa

Squad for GFC 105

Bildad Kipruto
Caleb Wamalwa
Kevin Mwakha
Hezron Ochieng
Benard Muchiri
Levi Sadia
Ken Moller
Samuel Kizito Ate
Leonard Ambetsa
Livingstone Wambua
Elly Otieno
Dennis Adira
Geofrey Gachoka
Sammy Kiptoo
Godfrey Okindo
Abuya Duke
Kevinelias Shisakala
Mike Otieno
Innocent Bushuru
Holy Nandwa
Elvis Wandera Okusi
Kevin Isolio
Godfrey Osome
Nelson Butichi
Felix Odhiambo
Amos Kigadi

Top Scorers GFC 105



Player Goals
Benard Muchiri 1
Elvis Wandera Okusi 1
# Team M W D L GF GA GD PT
1Zoo Kericho21152440202047
2Shabana21151536122446
3Kakamega Homeboyz21143431131845
4Agrochemicals2011452314937
5West Kenya Sugar20105526151135
6Finlays Horticulture2010372015533
7St Joseph FC209651816233
8Nzoia United217682424027
9Busia United Stars2063111829-1121
10GFC 1052033141126-1512
11Rift Valley United202018744-376
12Vegpro FC200416935-264

Fixtures and Results in National Super League Zone B 2014