Futaa
Futaa

Team: AFC Leopards

Team Information

Team: AFC Leopards
League: Premier League
Country: Kenya

Futaa

Squad for AFC Leopards

Joel Bataro
Martin Musalia
Wycliffe Kasaya
Ali Kesi
Joseph Shikokoti
Antony Kimani
Abdalla Juma
Jackson Saleh
Martin Kiiza
Edwin Simiyu
Titus Wamalwa
Fredrick Ndaaka
Bernard Mangoli
Martin Imbalambala
Musa Mudde
Duncan Otieno
Joseph Wanyonyi
Edward Ezekiel Seda
Chris Kariuki Gakuo
Clement Mata
Emmanuel Ngama
Jacob Keli
Michael Khamati
Noah Wanyonyi Wafula
Denis Dodi
Khalid Ali Jumaan
Austine Uzoremeke Ikenna
Karim Ndungwa
Diallo Lamine

Top Scorers AFC Leopards



Player Goals
Jacob Keli 5
Emmanuel Ngama 2
Karim Ndungwa 1
Austine Uzoremeke Ikenna 1
# Team M W D L GF GA GD PT
1Gor Mahia75201661017
2Ulinzi Stars8512126616
3Thika United8431118315
4Western Stima8503108215
5Sofapaka8341129313
6Bandari8413119213
7AFC Leopards833296312
8Tusker FC83321210212
9Ushuru FC833276112
10SoNy Sugar732253211
11Mathare United82421110110
12Chemelil Sugar814369-37
13Muhoroni Youth fc81431015-57
14KCB81161017-74
15Nairobi City Stars8116613-74
16Nakuru AllStars8107821-133

Fixtures and Results in Premier League 2015